DeltaStock - Global Forex and CFD Broker

Open a Live Account
Open a FREE Demo Account

List of Currency Pairs

Deltastock offers competitive trading conditions for 80 FOREX pairs, which are outlined below. You can find the pair you are looking for by entering its symbol (e.g. EUR/USD) or just a part of it (e.g. EU).

Symbol:
Symbol Bid Ask High Low
AUD/CAD1.010031.011231.013961.00934
AUD/CHF0.775650.777050.778390.77517
AUD/JPY86.93887.03887.31186.794
AUD/NZD1.066891.069091.071861.06692
AUD/USD0.767780.768180.770380.76655
BGN/RON2.305822.317822.309232.31335
CAD/CHF0.767580.768780.768280.76745
CAD/JPY86.01386.13386.1585.981
CHF/BGN1.831961.834961.834381.83288
CHF/JPY112.008112.088112.231111.941
CHF/RON4.220334.256334.232024.24437
CHF/TRY3.55763.56363.563013.56023
EUR/AUD1.373271.374871.376181.37005
EUR/CAD1.388081.389281.389861.3883
EUR/CHF1.066461.067061.06741.066
EUR/CZK26.9685727.0685727.0153327.02385
EUR/DKK7.429787.436787.434987.42987
EUR/GBP0.847920.848320.848720.8471
EUR/HKD8.184038.194038.195728.18538
EUR/HUF307.444308.244307.825307.837
EUR/ILS3.895243.911243.903383.90415
EUR/JPY119.498119.558119.734119.401
EUR/MXN20.9994521.0194521.0223721.0041
EUR/NOK8.825168.839168.834098.83302
EUR/NZD1.465791.469191.469751.46686
EUR/PLN4.292264.302264.297774.29662
EUR/RON4.511184.531184.52674.518
EUR/RUB60.6108561.8108560.9468161.46967
EUR/SEK9.466039.486039.474369.47424
EUR/SGD1.492871.495071.493971.49095
EUR/TRY3.796293.800293.800533.79742
EUR/USD1.055031.055431.056281.05452
EUR/ZAR13.7143413.7543413.7375713.6939
GBP/AUD1.619251.621051.622351.61592
GBP/BGN2.304132.308132.308132.30514
GBP/CAD1.636371.638371.639551.63617
GBP/CHF1.25721.25841.259291.25695
GBP/CZK31.7940931.9140931.8614731.8631
GBP/DKK8.759468.769468.773778.75958
GBP/HKD9.648559.662559.666589.64923
GBP/HUF362.422363.422363.098362.933
GBP/JPY140.884140.984141.242140.73
GBP/NOK10.4038610.4238610.4232710.41071
GBP/NZD1.72881.73181.734671.73009
GBP/PLN5.060345.072345.069285.066
GBP/RON5.305885.355885.325835.33988
GBP/SEK11.1620311.1840311.1816311.16559
GBP/SGD1.759521.763521.761771.75901
GBP/TRY4.473124.483124.480874.47767
GBP/USD1.243891.244491.24591.24309
GBP/ZAR16.1659416.2219416.1990816.15523
HKD/JPY14.57614.61614.6114.588
NZD/CAD0.945490.947090.946910.9448
NZD/CHF0.726130.727730.72710.72567
NZD/JPY81.39181.51181.53681.328
NZD/USD0.718790.719390.719480.71752
SGD/HKD5.475385.487385.491675.48282
SGD/JPY79.90880.10880.20479.955
TRY/BGN0.511930.517930.513790.51601
TRY/JPY31.1731.7731.37231.598
TRY/RON1.182371.198371.186921.19316
USD/BGN1.852911.853911.854641.8517
USD/CAD1.315661.316261.316911.31565
USD/CHF1.010621.011221.011381.0098
USD/CZK25.5660325.6360325.7324325.606
USD/DKK7.041537.046537.048427.03793
USD/HKD7.75527.76527.760057.76135
USD/HUF291.279292.079293.018291.39
USD/ILS3.690843.706843.709853.7017
USD/JPY113.249113.289113.45113.137
USD/MXN19.8973819.9173819.9023819.90699
USD/NOK8.361658.377658.37478.36474
USD/PLN4.06784.07584.096424.06732
USD/RON4.274264.294264.282194.283
USD/RUB57.596658.396657.961557.6178
USD/SEK8.97088.98888.978858.97351
USD/SGD1.415141.416341.415861.41257
USD/TRY3.597053.601053.620083.591
USD/ZAR13.0001213.0301213.0265512.96728

Press F5 to refresh the quotes, or monitor them in real time here.