DeltaStock - Global Forex and CFD Broker

Open a Live Account
Open a FREE Demo Account
Инвестиционен посредник в България с най-висок рейтинг за 2017 г.
Инвестиционен посредник в България с най-висок рейтинг за 2017 г.

List of Currency Pairs

Deltastock offers competitive trading conditions for CFDs on 80 FOREX pairs, which are outlined below. You can find the pair you are looking for by entering its symbol (e.g. EUR/USD) or just a part of it (e.g. EU).

Symbol:
Symbol Bid Ask High Low
AUD/CAD0.953010.953610.95363
AUD/CHF0.710110.710810.70962
AUD/JPY78.1778.22
AUD/NZD1.051041.05214
AUD/USD0.714120.71432
BGN/RON2.42892.4349
CAD/CHF0.744850.745650.74445
CAD/JPY81.9982.05
CHF/BGN1.725341.72684
CHF/JPY110.02110.1
CHF/RON4.188594.20659
CHF/TRY5.295685.325685.31609
EUR/AUD1.594561.595361.59706
EUR/CAD1.520191.520791.52226
EUR/CHF1.132851.13345
EUR/CZK25.6825.73
EUR/DKK7.462837.47083
EUR/GBP0.871690.87209
EUR/HKD8.935368.940368.9374
EUR/HUF317.84318.24318.152
EUR/ILS4.174794.19979
EUR/JPY124.7124.73
EUR/MXN21.6721.6821.67755
EUR/NOK9.761499.768499.77887
EUR/NZD1.676391.67809
EUR/PLN4.289844.294844.29125
EUR/RON4.751184.76118
EUR/RUB75.0475.64
EUR/SEK10.2600510.2700510.26712
EUR/SGD1.547671.548771.54806
EUR/TRY6.002766.032766.02461
EUR/USD1.139041.139241.13934
EUR/ZAR15.7346615.75466
GBP/AUD1.828861.82976
GBP/BGN2.242312.24431
GBP/CAD1.743431.74443
GBP/CHF1.299241.30004
GBP/CZK29.4629.52
GBP/DKK8.558978.56897
GBP/HKD10.2476410.25464
GBP/HUF364.52365.02
GBP/JPY143.01143.06
GBP/NOK11.194811.2048
GBP/NZD1.922941.92444
GBP/PLN4.920034.92603
GBP/RON5.444315.469315.45213
GBP/SEK11.7678411.77884
GBP/SGD1.774711.77671
GBP/TRY6.885986.91798
GBP/USD1.306391.30669
GBP/ZAR18.0440918.07209
HKD/JPY13.94313.963
NZD/CAD0.906140.906940.90717
NZD/CHF0.67520.676
NZD/JPY74.3274.38
NZD/USD0.679030.67933
SGD/HKD5.775.776
SGD/JPY80.580.6
TRY/BGN0.322280.327780.32271
TRY/JPY20.5520.920.595
TRY/RON0.784960.794960.78544
USD/BGN1.716671.717171.71675
USD/CAD1.334611.33491
USD/CHF0.994420.995020.99468
USD/CZK22.5422.58
USD/DKK6.551716.557716.55574
USD/HKD7.843587.84858
USD/HUF279279.4279.289
USD/ILS3.66333.68833.68525
USD/JPY109.47109.49
USD/MXN19.0253219.0353219.02974
USD/NOK8.568128.576128.57581
USD/PLN3.766043.770043.76835
USD/RON4.170354.180354.17932
USD/RUB65.9266.32
USD/SEK9.006719.01571
USD/SGD1.35881.3594
USD/TRY5.267675.297675.2932
USD/ZAR13.81413.82913.81855

Press F5 to refresh the quotes, or monitor them in real time here.