DeltaStock - Global Forex and CFD Broker

Open a Live Account
Open a FREE Demo Account

List of Currency Pairs

Deltastock offers competitive trading conditions for 80 FOREX pairs, which are outlined below. You can find the pair you are looking for by entering its symbol (e.g. EUR/USD) or just a part of it (e.g. EU).

Symbol:
Symbol Bid Ask High Low
AUD/CAD1.021511.022711.021811.0224
AUD/CHF0.744330.745730.744680.74538
AUD/JPY83.39983.49983.42483.474
AUD/NZD1.089291.091491.089841.09094
AUD/USD0.748540.748940.748690.74879
BGN/RON2.312542.324542.315542.32154
CAD/CHF0.728310.729510.728610.72921
CAD/JPY81.58581.70581.61581.675
CHF/BGN1.802841.805841.803591.80509
CHF/JPY111.969112.049111.989112.029
CHF/RON4.165434.201434.174434.19243
CHF/TRY3.57023.57623.57173.5747
EUR/AUD1.454121.455721.454521.45532
EUR/CAD1.486491.487691.486791.48739
EUR/CHF1.083661.084261.083811.08411
EUR/CZK26.7917326.8917326.8167326.86673
EUR/DKK7.435427.442427.437177.44067
EUR/GBP0.840820.841220.840920.84112
EUR/HKD8.468458.478458.470958.47595
EUR/HUF312.838313.638313.038313.438
EUR/ILS3.937663.953663.941663.94966
EUR/JPY121.382121.442121.397121.427
EUR/MXN20.4964720.5164720.5014720.51147
EUR/NOK9.347239.361239.350739.35772
EUR/NZD1.584741.588141.585591.58729
EUR/PLN4.220524.230524.223024.22802
EUR/RON4.524654.544654.53214.5372
EUR/RUB61.4439362.6439361.7439362.34393
EUR/SEK9.638689.658689.643689.65368
EUR/SGD1.520981.523181.521531.52263
EUR/TRY3.87123.87523.87223.8742
EUR/USD1.089161.089561.089261.08946
EUR/ZAR14.5398414.5798414.5498414.56984
GBP/AUD1.729051.730851.72951.7304
GBP/BGN2.323532.327532.324542.32654
GBP/CAD1.767191.769191.767691.76869
GBP/CHF1.288261.289461.288561.28916
GBP/CZK31.8555831.9755831.8855831.94558
GBP/DKK8.840098.850098.842598.84759
GBP/HKD10.0681710.0821710.0716710.07867
GBP/HUF371.949372.949372.199372.699
GBP/JPY144.313144.413144.338144.388
GBP/NOK11.1124411.1324411.1174411.12743
GBP/NZD1.884821.887821.885571.88707
GBP/PLN5.018265.030265.021265.02726
GBP/RON5.366845.416845.379345.40434
GBP/SEK11.4615611.4835611.4670611.47805
GBP/SGD1.807791.811791.808791.81079
GBP/TRY4.600344.610344.602844.60784
GBP/USD1.294981.295581.295131.29543
GBP/ZAR17.2840717.3400717.2980717.32607
HKD/JPY14.30914.34914.31914.339
NZD/CAD0.936570.938170.936970.93777
NZD/CHF0.682460.684060.682860.68366
NZD/JPY76.47176.59176.50176.561
NZD/USD0.686370.686970.686520.68682
SGD/HKD5.561045.573045.564115.57004
SGD/JPY79.66879.86879.71979.819
TRY/BGN0.501960.507960.503460.50646
TRY/JPY31.04731.64731.19731.497
TRY/RON1.162781.178781.166781.17478
USD/BGN1.794891.795891.795971.79481
USD/CAD1.36481.36541.365051.36515
USD/CHF0.994740.995340.994890.99519
USD/CZK24.604924.674924.622824.657
USD/DKK6.826216.831216.827466.82996
USD/HKD7.773377.783377.777727.77902
USD/HUF287.143287.943287.403287.683
USD/ILS3.6143.633.61913.62489
USD/JPY111.433111.473111.443111.463
USD/MXN18.8143318.8343318.819618.82905
USD/NOK8.57898.59498.584598.5892
USD/PLN3.87493.88293.877533.88027
USD/RON4.152684.172684.157684.16768
USD/RUB56.554457.354456.935656.9732
USD/SEK8.84828.86628.85528.8592
USD/SGD1.396621.397821.396921.39752
USD/TRY3.553483.557483.55493.55606
USD/ZAR13.350513.380513.36113.37

Press F5 to refresh the quotes, or monitor them in real time here.