DeltaStock - Global Forex and CFD Broker

Open a Live Account
Open a FREE Demo Account

List of Currency Pairs

Deltastock offers competitive trading conditions for 80 FOREX pairs, which are outlined below. You can find the pair you are looking for by entering its symbol (e.g. EUR/USD) or just a part of it (e.g. EU).

Symbol:
Symbol Bid Ask High Low
AUD/CAD0.98220.98280.98370.98258
AUD/CHF0.76830.7690.76980.76849
AUD/JPY88.788.7588.7588.649
AUD/NZD1.124191.125291.124931.12021
AUD/USD0.786790.786990.788120.78688
BGN/RON2.346382.352382.347032.35213
CAD/CHF0.782040.782640.782470.7819
CAD/JPY90.2890.3490.29890.152
CHF/BGN1.689621.691121.691151.68936
CHF/JPY115.41115.45115.487115.162
CHF/RON3.962653.980653.964753.97913
CHF/TRY3.745123.748123.747813.74716
EUR/AUD1.504881.505681.505341.50373
EUR/CAD1.478641.479241.479741.4787
EUR/CHF1.156891.157191.158091.15614
EUR/CZK25.7125.7625.7271325.75519
EUR/DKK7.441767.445267.443737.44347
EUR/GBP0.901190.901390.901230.90038
EUR/HKD9.239149.244149.247469.2411
EUR/HUF307.39307.79307.559307.764
EUR/ILS4.126124.134124.130584.13344
EUR/JPY133.54133.57133.627133.321
EUR/MXN22.2722.2822.2817622.27828
EUR/NOK9.393279.400279.405639.39411
EUR/NZD1.692211.693911.693571.68474
EUR/PLN4.231084.236084.233424.23569
EUR/RON4.589954.599954.590224.5943
EUR/RUB67.6768.2767.6985268.26009
EUR/SEK9.625829.635829.629759.63187
EUR/SGD1.606891.607991.60771.60727
EUR/TRY4.333034.335034.336284.33459
EUR/USD1.18441.18461.18571.18441
EUR/ZAR16.0051916.0251916.0269215.99675
GBP/AUD1.669691.670591.671151.66926
GBP/BGN2.169042.171042.171652.17095
GBP/CAD1.640411.641411.643041.64129
GBP/CHF1.283481.284081.285961.28377
GBP/CZK28.5328.5928.5606728.59438
GBP/DKK8.256188.261188.265428.26079
GBP/HKD10.2502310.2572310.264610.25702
GBP/HUF341.14341.64341.443341.64
GBP/JPY148.16148.21148.295148.036
GBP/NOK10.4208510.4308510.4420110.42915
GBP/NZD1.877741.879241.880361.87058
GBP/PLN4.695774.701774.699974.70177
GBP/RON5.087395.112395.089845.11239
GBP/SEK10.6800310.6910310.6938610.69053
GBP/SGD1.782481.784481.784541.78436
GBP/TRY4.808434.813434.812864.81343
GBP/USD1.314071.314371.316071.31436
GBP/ZAR17.7550917.7830917.7876617.76681
HKD/JPY14.44214.46214.44814.434
NZD/CAD0.873120.873920.878310.87357
NZD/CHF0.6830.68380.68720.68315
NZD/JPY78.8678.9279.19678.854
NZD/USD0.699470.699770.703530.6995
SGD/HKD5.74635.75235.748735.751
SGD/JPY83.0483.1483.0682.992
TRY/BGN0.449710.452710.449750.45248
TRY/JPY30.6730.9730.66630.905
TRY/RON1.056061.064061.056191.06354
USD/BGN1.650941.651441.651191.64956
USD/CAD1.248431.248731.248891.24782
USD/CHF0.976670.976970.977290.97587
USD/CZK21.721.7421.8275821.70706
USD/DKK6.282846.285346.283896.27829
USD/HKD7.799647.804647.807737.80086
USD/HUF259.44259.84262.118259.752
USD/ILS3.48283.49083.50173.48318
USD/JPY112.75112.77112.779112.525
USD/MXN18.79818.80818.79818.80775
USD/NOK7.929117.937117.934677.92816
USD/PLN3.571643.575643.57173.57564
USD/RON3.8743.8843.874593.88259
USD/RUB57.1757.5757.5371557.447
USD/SEK8.12628.13528.12968.12632
USD/SGD1.356761.357361.356841.35654
USD/TRY3.657953.659953.67563.6547
USD/ZAR13.5131313.5281313.5269113.49961

Press F5 to refresh the quotes, or monitor them in real time here.