DeltaStock - Global Forex and CFD Broker

Open a Live Account
Open a FREE Demo Account
Инвестиционен посредник в България с най-висок рейтинг за 2017 г.
Инвестиционен посредник в България с най-висок рейтинг за 2017 г.

List of Currency Pairs

Deltastock offers competitive trading conditions for 80 FOREX pairs, which are outlined below. You can find the pair you are looking for by entering its symbol (e.g. EUR/USD) or just a part of it (e.g. EU).

Symbol:
Symbol Bid Ask High Low
AUD/CAD0.980720.981320.982140.98024
AUD/CHF0.739390.740090.742970.7398
AUD/JPY82.1382.1882.3907582.06013
AUD/NZD1.070011.071111.074321.07079
AUD/USD0.743480.743680.745340.74266
BGN/RON2.382492.388492.386172.38611
CAD/CHF0.753750.754350.757510.75389
CAD/JPY83.7183.7783.97983.618
CHF/BGN1.694231.695731.69441.69079
CHF/JPY111.04111.08111.10124110.66053
CHF/RON4.032894.050894.036184.04259
CHF/TRY4.745894.748894.746914.69514
EUR/AUD1.559491.560291.56131.55484
EUR/CAD1.529981.530581.532031.52498
EUR/CHF1.153761.154061.156951.15395
EUR/CZK25.7625.8125.7666725.72103
EUR/DKK7.449017.452517.449677.45001
EUR/GBP0.876370.876570.87780.87297
EUR/HKD9.101969.106969.121819.08048
EUR/HUF322.93323.33323.006322.702
EUR/ILS4.207924.215924.214824.19672
EUR/JPY128.14128.17128.445127.829
EUR/MXN24.0424.0524.0606823.95367
EUR/NOK9.446039.453039.467099.43682
EUR/NZD1.66911.67081.673291.66837
EUR/PLN4.290754.295754.291734.28212
EUR/RON4.66064.67064.66494.66595
EUR/RUB73.4374.0373.484673.42443
EUR/SEK10.2344310.2444310.2744510.2035
EUR/SGD1.566961.568061.5691.56399
EUR/TRY5.477025.479025.487815.42668
EUR/USD1.159811.160011.162341.15662
EUR/ZAR15.725515.745515.7363615.53774
GBP/AUD1.779261.780161.786291.77587
GBP/BGN2.230482.232482.239712.22884
GBP/CAD1.745441.746441.752121.74296
GBP/CHF1.316231.316831.324581.31638
GBP/CZK29.3929.4529.436229.3442
GBP/DKK8.498268.503268.53318.4889
GBP/HKD10.3840210.3910210.4225410.38509
GBP/HUF368.41368.91369.621368.241
GBP/JPY146.18146.23147.029146.141
GBP/NOK10.7762210.7862210.8341410.75388
GBP/NZD1.904541.906041.916871.90399
GBP/PLN4.895294.901294.90454.89077
GBP/RON5.312965.337965.327775.32772
GBP/SEK11.6769311.6879311.7378111.65529
GBP/SGD1.787421.789421.794881.7878
GBP/TRY6.247526.252526.279936.21234
GBP/USD1.323211.323511.328131.32275
GBP/ZAR17.9390417.9670417.9539217.7864
HKD/JPY14.06614.08614.09814.064
NZD/CAD0.915960.916760.916860.91348
NZD/CHF0.690580.691380.692880.69043
NZD/JPY76.7176.7776.83976.386
NZD/USD0.694420.694720.695450.69217
SGD/HKD5.805235.811235.812775.80254
SGD/JPY81.781.881.91381.644
TRY/BGN0.355540.358540.358980.35783
TRY/JPY23.2423.5423.46223.488
TRY/RON0.848770.856770.851860.85405
USD/BGN1.685961.686461.690871.68277
USD/CAD1.319171.319471.320631.31611
USD/CHF0.994670.994970.99890.99431
USD/CZK22.2122.2522.2362522.15774
USD/DKK6.422236.424736.440116.41055
USD/HKD7.846857.851857.851487.84778
USD/HUF278.35278.75278.998277.914
USD/ILS3.627283.635283.632653.62205
USD/JPY110.47110.49110.738110.31
USD/MXN20.7320.7420.7749820.63593
USD/NOK8.142688.150688.177388.12495
USD/PLN3.699363.703363.704483.69055
USD/RON4.016384.026384.028394.0191
USD/RUB63.3763.7763.455463.302
USD/SEK8.823668.832668.866898.80055
USD/SGD1.35111.35171.353161.34994
USD/TRY4.721844.723844.727754.68144
USD/ZAR13.558813.573813.5689613.4008

Press F5 to refresh the quotes, or monitor them in real time here.