DeltaStock - Global Forex and CFD Broker

Open a Live Account
Open a FREE Demo Account

List of Currency Pairs

Deltastock offers competitive trading conditions for 80 FOREX pairs, which are outlined below. You can find the pair you are looking for by entering its symbol (e.g. EUR/USD) or just a part of it (e.g. EU).

Symbol:
Symbol Bid Ask High Low
AUD/CAD0.997530.998131.000660.99569
AUD/CHF0.734190.734890.735430.73283
AUD/JPY86.2786.3286.51485.763
AUD/NZD1.050911.052011.052481.04479
AUD/USD0.767030.767230.767990.76355
BGN/RON2.334132.340132.334332.32579
CAD/CHF0.735840.736440.737010.73447
CAD/JPY86.4586.5186.64886.079
CHF/BGN1.788831.790331.791141.78725
CHF/JPY117.46117.5117.771116.983
CHF/RON4.170894.188894.172594.16541
CHF/TRY3.677373.680373.67943.65328
EUR/AUD1.48741.48821.490721.48588
EUR/CAD1.484271.484871.48881.48303
EUR/CHF1.09271.0931.09461.09164
EUR/CZK26.1926.2426.3841326.19055
EUR/DKK7.434887.438387.438367.4371
EUR/GBP0.879180.879380.880790.87812
EUR/HKD8.906498.911498.922158.879
EUR/HUF309.56309.96310.188309.471
EUR/ILS3.977033.985033.998443.97701
EUR/JPY128.37128.4128.818127.735
EUR/MXN20.5620.5720.5728520.31594
EUR/NOK9.588999.595999.606739.55907
EUR/NZD1.56351.56521.566811.55519
EUR/PLN4.238014.243014.247534.23005
EUR/RON4.563554.573554.564454.548
EUR/RUB67.3367.9367.3692167.43158
EUR/SEK9.70559.71559.730299.70406
EUR/SGD1.575251.576351.577151.57229
EUR/TRY4.019474.021474.023113.99331
EUR/USD1.141181.141381.143421.1375
EUR/ZAR14.8250814.8450814.8615314.68304
GBP/AUD1.691611.692511.694861.68875
GBP/BGN2.223262.225262.226582.22124
GBP/CAD1.687891.688891.693511.68543
GBP/CHF1.242591.243191.244671.24033
GBP/CZK29.7929.8529.9608829.78316
GBP/DKK8.455138.460138.467718.44464
GBP/HKD10.1286210.1356210.1484810.08904
GBP/HUF352.04352.54352.866351.498
GBP/JPY145.99146.04146.513145.138
GBP/NOK10.9044610.9144610.9274210.85953
GBP/NZD1.778381.779881.782341.76807
GBP/PLN4.81974.82574.833564.80852
GBP/RON5.186745.211745.18845.17191
GBP/SEK11.0381711.0491711.0611911.02758
GBP/SGD1.791151.793151.793571.78712
GBP/TRY4.569954.574954.576414.53901
GBP/USD1.297831.298131.300611.2925
GBP/ZAR16.8578216.8858216.9009916.6989
HKD/JPY14.40114.42114.45714.378
NZD/CAD0.94860.94940.954680.94821
NZD/CHF0.69820.6990.702190.69801
NZD/JPY82.0482.182.34281.958
NZD/USD0.729450.729750.733110.72773
SGD/HKD5.650635.656635.658765.64783
SGD/JPY81.4281.5281.68181.24
TRY/BGN0.484950.487950.48840.48753
TRY/JPY31.7832.0831.95132.076
TRY/RON1.132421.140421.135281.13718
USD/BGN1.713451.713951.719571.71064
USD/CAD1.300641.300941.304221.30065
USD/CHF0.957370.957670.959870.95627
USD/CZK22.9522.9923.063122.95748
USD/DKK6.514746.517246.537336.5047
USD/HKD7.803577.808577.805287.80467
USD/HUF271.24271.64272.198270.909
USD/ILS3.484183.492183.497563.48822
USD/JPY112.48112.5112.918112.146
USD/MXN18.01718.02718.0314217.83034
USD/NOK8.400948.408948.436388.3697
USD/PLN3.713543.717543.728983.7059
USD/RON3.996394.006394.005813.98403
USD/RUB59.0659.4659.076559.1099
USD/SEK8.503828.512828.541758.4953
USD/SGD1.380421.381021.382171.37902
USD/TRY3.521743.523743.526923.5022
USD/ZAR12.9921413.0071413.031412.88468

Press F5 to refresh the quotes, or monitor them in real time here.