Инвестиционен посредник в България с най-висок рейтинг за 2017 г.
Инвестиционен посредник в България с най-висок рейтинг за 2017 г.

List of Currency Pairs

Deltastock offers competitive trading conditions for CFDs on 80 FOREX pairs, which are outlined below. You can find the pair you are looking for by entering its symbol (e.g. EUR/USD) or just a part of it (e.g. EU).

Symbol:
Symbol Bid Ask High Low
AUD/CAD0.900930.901530.902530.9006
AUD/CHF0.675360.676060.675830.67383
AUD/JPY73.7373.7873.89473.615
AUD/NZD1.058761.059861.059971.0578
AUD/USD0.678560.678960.680140.67854
BGN/RON2.437672.443672.440142.44239
CAD/CHF0.749370.750170.750030.74751
CAD/JPY81.8181.8781.90281.656
CHF/BGN1.778361.779861.781131.77682
CHF/JPY109.11109.19109.43109.147
CHF/RON4.3334.3514.337434.3456
CHF/TRY5.725645.755645.739365.74366
EUR/AUD1.626521.627321.63121.62635
EUR/CAD1.465931.466531.470841.46556
EUR/CHF1.099031.099631.100841.09792
EUR/CZK25.4825.5325.5183425.51961
EUR/DKK7.468527.476527.471867.47534
EUR/GBP0.85940.860.860240.85642
EUR/HKD8.639298.644298.67118.64282
EUR/HUF333.92334.32335.221333.919
EUR/ILS3.817973.842973.82633.79291
EUR/JPY119.96120.02120.46119.928
EUR/MXN21.4221.4321.4885821.39302
EUR/NOK10.0888310.0958310.13410.08661
EUR/NZD1.722561.724261.727841.72163
EUR/PLN4.293444.298444.298794.29659
EUR/RON4.768554.778554.77464.77605
EUR/RUB70.1670.7670.255870.62571
EUR/SEK10.6045510.6145510.6631510.61281
EUR/SGD1.505281.506381.509571.50603
EUR/TRY6.295856.325856.314176.31111
EUR/USD1.104191.104391.109611.1042
EUR/ZAR16.2292916.2492916.2790216.15325
GBP/AUD1.891991.892891.90441.89185
GBP/BGN2.274022.276022.283522.27381
GBP/CAD1.705031.706031.716921.70486
GBP/CHF1.278341.279141.284811.27835
GBP/CZK29.6429.729.7813529.66068
GBP/DKK8.687048.697048.723618.68883
GBP/HKD10.0486310.0556310.110710.05092
GBP/HUF388.4388.9391.131388.119
GBP/JPY139.54139.62140.477139.553
GBP/NOK11.734411.744411.8162511.7285
GBP/NZD2.003922.005422.017572.00312
GBP/PLN4.994045.000045.017774.99512
GBP/RON5.539515.564515.568355.56138
GBP/SEK12.3355312.3465312.4519312.34284
GBP/SGD1.750581.752581.760691.75182
GBP/TRY7.324797.356797.360647.34468
GBP/USD1.284211.284811.29261.28429
GBP/ZAR18.8755518.9035518.9999518.82032
HKD/JPY13.87513.89513.88513.873
NZD/CAD0.850380.851180.852550.85018
NZD/CHF0.637480.638280.63830.63563
NZD/JPY69.669.6669.78569.528
NZD/USD0.640510.641010.64350.63998
SGD/HKD5.735885.741885.742535.7399
SGD/JPY79.6479.7479.76179.635
TRY/BGN0.307170.312670.307890.31177
TRY/JPY18.83919.18918.89619.145
TRY/RON0.750480.760480.753170.7603
USD/BGN1.770871.771371.771171.76434
USD/CAD1.327431.328031.328781.32573
USD/CHF0.995210.995810.995680.99268
USD/CZK23.0823.1223.0841723.0355
USD/DKK6.763816.769816.765126.743
USD/HKD7.823157.828157.823457.82082
USD/HUF302.37302.77302.964302.025
USD/ILS3.456213.481213.463643.42698
USD/JPY108.64108.68108.69108.496
USD/MXN19.3928419.4028419.4317519.35081
USD/NOK9.13549.14349.167649.11584
USD/PLN3.888233.892233.889243.87835
USD/RON4.31844.32844.31844.31301
USD/RUB63.66463.66963.777
USD/SEK9.603079.612079.641959.59098
USD/SGD1.363321.363921.363391.36196
USD/TRY5.699815.729815.708665.70736
USD/ZAR14.698214.713214.7226914.60054

Press F5 to refresh the quotes, or monitor them in real time here.