DeltaStock - Global Forex and CFD Broker

Open a Live Account
Open a FREE Demo Account
Инвестиционен посредник в България с най-висок рейтинг за 2017 г.
Инвестиционен посредник в България с най-висок рейтинг за 2017 г.

List of Currency Pairs

Deltastock offers competitive trading conditions for CFDs on 80 FOREX pairs, which are outlined below. You can find the pair you are looking for by entering its symbol (e.g. EUR/USD) or just a part of it (e.g. EU).

Symbol:
Symbol Bid Ask High Low
AUD/CAD0.947470.94807
AUD/CHF0.710050.71075
AUD/JPY7979.05
AUD/NZD1.035471.03657
AUD/USD0.70910.7095
BGN/RON2.427642.43364
CAD/CHF0.749150.749950.74981
CAD/JPY83.3583.4183.393
CHF/BGN1.722941.724441.72421
CHF/JPY111.2111.28111.2527
CHF/RON4.180864.198864.18086
CHF/TRY5.44155.4735
EUR/AUD1.596841.59764
EUR/CAD1.513511.51411
EUR/CHF1.134371.134971.13414
EUR/CZK25.5925.64
EUR/DKK7.458237.46623
EUR/GBP0.856130.85673
EUR/HKD8.890898.89589
EUR/HUF313.78314.18
EUR/ILS4.075354.10035
EUR/JPY126.2126.26126.176
EUR/MXN21.621.6121.6004
EUR/NOK9.691319.69831
EUR/NZD1.653921.65562
EUR/PLN4.2874.2924.29117
EUR/RON4.74924.7592
EUR/RUB72.7373.33
EUR/SEK10.4682210.47822
EUR/SGD1.531361.532461.5318
EUR/TRY6.177486.20748
EUR/USD1.132821.13302
EUR/ZAR16.3502316.37023
GBP/AUD1.864541.86544
GBP/BGN2.28272.2847
GBP/CAD1.767081.76808
GBP/CHF1.324491.32529
GBP/CZK29.8829.94
GBP/DKK8.708188.71818
GBP/HKD10.3807610.38776
GBP/HUF366.36366.86
GBP/JPY147.35147.43
GBP/NOK11.3150211.32502
GBP/NZD1.931421.93292
GBP/PLN5.005585.01158
GBP/RON5.537695.56269
GBP/SEK12.2234312.23443
GBP/SGD1.787721.78972
GBP/TRY7.214587.24658
GBP/USD1.322541.32314
GBP/ZAR19.0888219.11682
HKD/JPY14.18314.203
NZD/CAD0.914420.91522
NZD/CHF0.68530.6861
NZD/JPY76.2576.3176.286
NZD/USD0.684390.68489
SGD/HKD5.802425.80842
SGD/JPY82.3582.4582.408
TRY/BGN0.31310.3186
TRY/JPY20.2120.5620.544
TRY/RON0.762880.772880.76288
USD/BGN1.726111.72661
USD/CAD1.335991.336591.33622
USD/CHF1.001251.00185
USD/CZK22.5922.63
USD/DKK6.583726.58972
USD/HKD7.847477.85247
USD/HUF276.93277.33
USD/ILS3.595743.62074
USD/JPY111.4111.44
USD/MXN19.0644319.0744319.0672
USD/NOK8.553368.56136
USD/PLN3.784233.78823
USD/RON4.191454.201454.19145
USD/RUB64.2764.67
USD/SEK9.239959.24895
USD/SGD1.351881.35248
USD/TRY5.450945.48094
USD/ZAR14.4332614.44826

Press F5 to refresh the quotes, or monitor them in real time here.