DeltaStock - Global Forex and CFD Broker

Open a Live Account
Open a FREE Demo Account
Инвестиционен посредник в България с най-висок рейтинг за 2017 г.
Инвестиционен посредник в България с най-висок рейтинг за 2017 г.

List of Currency Pairs

Deltastock offers competitive trading conditions for CFDs on 80 FOREX pairs, which are outlined below. You can find the pair you are looking for by entering its symbol (e.g. EUR/USD) or just a part of it (e.g. EU).

Symbol:
Symbol Bid Ask High Low
AUD/CAD0.930930.931530.930930.93153
AUD/CHF0.693620.694320.693620.69432
AUD/JPY75.7375.7875.73275.782
AUD/NZD1.057181.058281.057181.05828
AUD/USD0.692920.693320.692920.69332
BGN/RON2.43172.43772.43172.43769
CAD/CHF0.744810.745610.744810.74561
CAD/JPY81.3281.3881.32181.381
CHF/BGN1.741961.743461.741961.74346
CHF/JPY109.12109.2109.125109.204
CHF/RON4.233994.251994.233994.25196
CHF/TRY6.05186.08186.05186.0818
EUR/AUD1.616811.617611.616811.61761
EUR/CAD1.50571.50631.50571.5063
EUR/CHF1.121991.122591.121991.12259
EUR/CZK25.8525.925.8468525.89684
EUR/DKK7.464027.472027.464027.47202
EUR/GBP0.881260.881860.881260.88186
EUR/HKD8.795938.800938.795938.80093
EUR/HUF325.31325.71325.307325.707
EUR/ILS4.025634.050634.025634.05063
EUR/JPY122.48122.54122.484122.544
EUR/MXN21.3621.3721.3550521.36505
EUR/NOK9.731249.738249.731249.73824
EUR/NZD1.709721.711421.709721.71142
EUR/PLN4.289464.294464.289464.29446
EUR/RON4.756854.766854.75934.7644
EUR/RUB7272.671.9974672.59738
EUR/SEK10.6828110.6928110.6828110.6928
EUR/SGD1.540741.541841.540741.54184
EUR/TRY6.793686.823686.793686.82366
EUR/USD1.120821.121021.120821.12102
EUR/ZAR16.1615316.1815316.1615316.18152
GBP/AUD1.834041.834941.834041.83494
GBP/BGN2.21762.21962.217612.2196
GBP/CAD1.707841.708841.707841.70884
GBP/CHF1.272671.273471.272681.27347
GBP/CZK29.3229.3829.3179429.37785
GBP/DKK8.466388.476388.466418.47638
GBP/HKD9.977039.984039.977079.98403
GBP/HUF368.99369.49368.992369.491
GBP/JPY138.94139.02138.935139.015
GBP/NOK11.0376511.0476511.0376811.04765
GBP/NZD1.939641.941141.939651.94114
GBP/PLN4.86564.87164.865624.8716
GBP/RON5.389135.414135.389145.41413
GBP/SEK12.1182612.1292612.118312.12926
GBP/SGD1.747371.749371.747371.74937
GBP/TRY7.707467.739467.707477.73946
GBP/USD1.271221.271821.271221.27182
GBP/ZAR18.3302418.3582418.330318.35824
HKD/JPY13.91513.93513.91513.935
NZD/CAD0.880010.880810.880010.88081
NZD/CHF0.655690.656490.655690.65649
NZD/JPY71.5971.6571.59271.652
NZD/USD0.655040.655540.655040.65554
SGD/HKD5.705495.711495.705495.71149
SGD/JPY79.4479.5479.43879.538
TRY/BGN0.284510.290010.284510.29001
TRY/JPY17.81918.16917.81918.169
TRY/RON0.694410.704410.694410.70438
USD/BGN1.744591.745091.74541.74428
USD/CAD1.343241.343841.343241.34384
USD/CHF1.000921.001521.000921.00152
USD/CZK23.0623.123.068423.0934
USD/DKK6.65946.66546.65946.6654
USD/HKD7.846797.851797.846797.85179
USD/HUF290.19290.59290.193290.593
USD/ILS3.590013.615013.599013.60601
USD/JPY109.28109.32109.278109.318
USD/MXN19.0508219.0608219.0512719.06037
USD/NOK8.68068.68868.68068.6886
USD/PLN3.826963.830963.827473.83045
USD/RON4.243164.253164.243164.25316
USD/RUB64.364.764.481564.515
USD/SEK9.530359.539359.530359.53935
USD/SGD1.374721.375321.374721.37532
USD/TRY6.059186.089186.065356.083
USD/ZAR14.4195114.4345114.4195114.43451

Press F5 to refresh the quotes, or monitor them in real time here.