DeltaStock - Global Forex and CFD Broker

Open a Live Account
Open a FREE Demo Account
Инвестиционен посредник в България с най-висок рейтинг за 2017 г.
Инвестиционен посредник в България с най-висок рейтинг за 2017 г.

List of Currency Pairs

Deltastock offers competitive trading conditions for CFDs on 80 FOREX pairs, which are outlined below. You can find the pair you are looking for by entering its symbol (e.g. EUR/USD) or just a part of it (e.g. EU).

Symbol:
Symbol Bid Ask High Low
AUD/CAD0.960630.961230.962070.95632
AUD/CHF0.718120.718820.724890.71837
AUD/JPY81.3881.4382.19881.297
AUD/NZD1.061921.063021.066561.05949
AUD/USD0.721860.722060.729960.72128
BGN/RON2.382962.388962.384372.38789
CAD/CHF0.747290.748090.754520.74771
CAD/JPY84.6984.7585.52284.692
CHF/BGN1.728631.730131.729221.71856
CHF/JPY113.26113.34113.441113.06
CHF/RON4.117024.135024.120434.11197
CHF/TRY5.382825.412825.456895.37257
EUR/AUD1.573691.574491.576761.56746
EUR/CAD1.512291.512891.512761.50466
EUR/CHF1.130631.131231.138261.13086
EUR/CZK25.952626.0550625.98843
EUR/DKK7.460817.464317.462267.46162
EUR/GBP0.888680.889080.892090.8877
EUR/HKD8.895948.900948.982628.8969
EUR/HUF321.19321.59321.661321.136
EUR/ILS4.231124.256124.246034.24827
EUR/JPY128.12128.15128.992127.992
EUR/MXN23.1923.223.3835123.16701
EUR/NOK9.759169.766169.766169.69904
EUR/NZD1.671581.673281.674871.66519
EUR/PLN4.310484.315484.33584.30565
EUR/RON4.662654.672654.66384.6686
EUR/RUB74.6475.2475.0750375.21124
EUR/SEK10.335210.345210.3421510.30757
EUR/SGD1.56171.56281.573381.56129
EUR/TRY6.089936.119936.180856.09617
EUR/USD1.136331.136531.147151.13597
EUR/ZAR16.0451516.0651516.1319416.02481
GBP/AUD1.770421.771321.772721.76015
GBP/BGN2.199342.201342.202782.19292
GBP/CAD1.701181.702181.701851.68954
GBP/CHF1.271921.272721.278931.27176
GBP/CZK29.1729.2329.3054929.20073
GBP/DKK8.392998.397998.405848.36561
GBP/HKD10.0073710.0143710.0874510.00784
GBP/HUF361.32361.82362.048360.567
GBP/JPY144.14144.19144.879144.032
GBP/NOK10.9781410.9881410.9886310.87551
GBP/NZD1.880751.882251.884411.86991
GBP/PLN4.849164.855164.87144.84195
GBP/RON5.236645.261645.245235.24916
GBP/SEK11.6273711.6383711.6382111.56895
GBP/SGD1.756551.758551.767091.75652
GBP/TRY6.849096.881096.95596.84511
GBP/USD1.278321.278621.288221.27779
GBP/ZAR18.0482718.0762718.1493418.0124
HKD/JPY14.3914.4114.414.349
NZD/CAD0.904030.904830.904430.90042
NZD/CHF0.675830.676630.68120.67601
NZD/JPY76.5976.6577.23576.504
NZD/USD0.679360.679660.686820.67898
SGD/HKD5.692915.698915.711875.69888
SGD/JPY81.9782.0782.09881.789
TRY/BGN0.317590.323090.318880.31841
TRY/JPY20.8221.1720.99420.835
TRY/RON0.759640.769640.762480.76021
USD/BGN1.720781.721281.721631.70507
USD/CAD1.330851.331151.331261.31571
USD/CHF0.995020.995320.995690.99105
USD/CZK22.8322.8622.853922.7108
USD/DKK6.56546.56796.568466.50576
USD/HKD7.827677.832677.831317.83251
USD/HUF282.61283.01282.738280.066
USD/ILS3.721663.746663.723483.70647
USD/JPY112.75112.77112.834112.31
USD/MXN20.4120.4220.53420.327
USD/NOK8.586648.594648.593928.45916
USD/PLN3.79323.79723.795183.77524
USD/RON4.102194.112194.103884.07211
USD/RUB65.7466.1465.97465.5922
USD/SEK9.094349.103349.10158.99064
USD/SGD1.37441.3751.374561.37073
USD/TRY5.356365.386365.42415.32677
USD/ZAR14.120214.135214.1650413.99425

Press F5 to refresh the quotes, or monitor them in real time here.