DeltaStock - Global Forex and CFD Broker

Open a Live Account
Open a FREE Demo Account

List of Currency Pairs

Deltastock offers competitive trading conditions for 80 FOREX pairs, which are outlined below. You can find the pair you are looking for by entering its symbol (e.g. EUR/USD) or just a part of it (e.g. EU).

Symbol:
Symbol Bid Ask High Low
AUD/CAD0.98550.98610.985820.98387
AUD/CHF0.757780.758480.759230.75708
AUD/JPY86.3686.4186.41186.055
AUD/NZD1.090921.092021.092881.09149
AUD/USD0.766460.766660.766990.76417
BGN/RON2.363492.369492.363652.36906
CAD/CHF0.768750.769350.77050.76932
CAD/JPY87.687.6687.67687.441
CHF/BGN1.677151.678651.681431.67797
CHF/JPY113.92113.96113.936113.573
CHF/RON3.961823.979823.962473.978
CHF/TRY3.895143.898143.906723.89454
EUR/AUD1.537091.537891.537661.53466
EUR/CAD1.515351.515951.515821.51136
EUR/CHF1.165471.165771.165981.16282
EUR/CZK25.6725.7225.6922125.69966
EUR/DKK7.442197.445697.443957.44429
EUR/GBP0.882480.882680.882690.88152
EUR/HKD9.208129.213129.211989.1727
EUR/HUF313.64314.04314.591313.976
EUR/ILS4.13814.14614.140694.13645
EUR/JPY132.8132.83132.855132.18
EUR/MXN22.4822.4922.5110822.42064
EUR/NOK9.855549.862549.877729.84793
EUR/NZD1.677271.678971.678671.67539
EUR/PLN4.207494.212494.209054.2106
EUR/RON4.623454.633454.630354.63295
EUR/RUB68.8769.4768.8874869.37679
EUR/SEK9.974499.984499.998639.98196
EUR/SGD1.589061.590161.589611.58399
EUR/TRY4.540994.542994.553464.52903
EUR/USD1.178481.178681.1791.17389
EUR/ZAR15.3204415.3404415.6411215.251
GBP/AUD1.741591.742491.743571.74025
GBP/BGN2.214982.216982.217962.21652
GBP/CAD1.71681.71781.717441.71362
GBP/CHF1.320391.320991.321561.31826
GBP/CZK29.0829.1429.132329.12743
GBP/DKK8.431798.436798.443018.43465
GBP/HKD10.4325110.4395110.4370610.40243
GBP/HUF355.35355.85356.674355.735
GBP/JPY150.46150.51150.533149.882
GBP/NOK11.165711.175711.1942811.1668
GBP/NZD1.900631.902131.903371.89995
GBP/PLN4.76714.77314.771774.77242
GBP/RON5.231735.256735.235525.2554
GBP/SEK11.3016711.3126711.3387211.31186
GBP/SGD1.800091.802091.800821.79624
GBP/TRY5.143765.148765.159425.13523
GBP/USD1.335251.335551.335831.3312
GBP/ZAR17.3560317.3840317.7297717.29401
HKD/JPY14.4114.4314.43214.413
NZD/CAD0.902780.903580.903230.90056
NZD/CHF0.694190.694990.695390.69295
NZD/JPY79.1179.1779.17478.776
NZD/USD0.702170.702470.702690.69958
SGD/HKD5.791265.797265.793625.79097
SGD/JPY83.583.683.56283.466
TRY/BGN0.42910.43210.429480.43094
TRY/JPY29.0929.3929.11229.298
TRY/RON1.015041.023041.015931.02152
USD/BGN1.659231.659731.666081.65905
USD/CAD1.285851.286151.287971.28438
USD/CHF0.988850.989150.99160.98906
USD/CZK21.62221.835621.8038
USD/DKK6.314856.317356.340656.31454
USD/HKD7.812517.817517.813467.81348
USD/HUF266.09266.49266.968266.344
USD/ILS3.510483.518483.514953.51778
USD/JPY112.68112.7112.821112.508
USD/MXN19.0696719.0796719.0893819.0564
USD/NOK8.361188.369188.392498.36535
USD/PLN3.57023.57423.586043.57351
USD/RON3.922143.932143.925563.93046
USD/RUB58.4958.8958.716958.74838
USD/SEK8.462888.471888.512258.47
USD/SGD1.348461.349061.34941.3484
USD/TRY3.852773.854773.865063.85288
USD/ZAR13.001213.016213.3128412.98572

Press F5 to refresh the quotes, or monitor them in real time here.