DeltaStock - Global Forex and CFD Broker

Open a Live Account
Open a FREE Demo Account

List of Currency Pairs

Deltastock offers competitive trading conditions for 80 FOREX pairs, which are outlined below. You can find the pair you are looking for by entering its symbol (e.g. EUR/USD) or just a part of it (e.g. EU).

Symbol:
Symbol Bid Ask High Low
AUD/CAD0.992860.993460.995210.99153
AUD/CHF0.762140.762840.766220.76182
AUD/JPY86.2386.2886.84886.108
AUD/NZD1.093661.094761.094691.08627
AUD/USD0.789680.789880.791680.78833
BGN/RON2.341422.347422.343222.34648
CAD/CHF0.767430.768030.770890.76596
CAD/JPY86.8286.8887.32486.598
CHF/BGN1.716531.718031.718531.71281
CHF/JPY113.11113.15113.316112.866
CHF/RON4.018694.036694.021354.02327
CHF/TRY3.622823.625823.629273.60925
EUR/AUD1.493291.494091.494551.4865
EUR/CAD1.483181.483781.486421.47771
EUR/CHF1.138771.139071.142241.13773
EUR/CZK26.1126.1626.1128626.10383
EUR/DKK7.435557.439057.437167.43803
EUR/GBP0.922150.922350.922170.91617
EUR/HKD9.229849.234849.238469.18985
EUR/HUF302.4302.8303.342302.709
EUR/ILS4.258814.266814.268824.2477
EUR/JPY128.83128.86129.108128.505
EUR/MXN20.9320.9421.0478420.78316
EUR/NOK9.303019.310019.317579.29888
EUR/NZD1.633571.635271.635241.61514
EUR/PLN4.278914.283914.286134.27383
EUR/RON4.581254.591254.58384.5864
EUR/RUB69.4870.0869.5882369.73196
EUR/SEK9.539129.549129.543419.52532
EUR/SGD1.606191.607291.607721.60087
EUR/TRY4.126814.128814.133244.11035
EUR/USD1.179591.179791.18071.17413
EUR/ZAR15.6171415.6371415.6554515.5213
GBP/AUD1.619181.620081.625981.62007
GBP/BGN2.119742.121742.134022.12163
GBP/CAD1.608061.609061.615011.6089
GBP/CHF1.234641.235241.242741.23482
GBP/CZK28.3128.3728.4475628.35503
GBP/DKK8.061848.066848.116428.0665
GBP/HKD10.0072210.0142210.0394410.01041
GBP/HUF327.86328.36330.82328.341
GBP/JPY139.68139.73140.772139.583
GBP/NOK10.0861410.0961410.1446110.09542
GBP/NZD1.771471.772971.775291.7607
GBP/PLN4.639384.645384.665844.64434
GBP/RON4.963194.988194.992464.98819
GBP/SEK10.3432910.3542910.3994410.34913
GBP/SGD1.74121.74321.747781.74285
GBP/TRY4.473324.478324.489864.47658
GBP/USD1.279071.279371.283231.2788
GBP/ZAR16.9306716.9586717.0006916.92386
HKD/JPY13.94613.96614.02313.939
NZD/CAD0.907250.908050.915030.90679
NZD/CHF0.696440.697240.705110.69611
NZD/JPY78.878.8679.89278.669
NZD/USD0.721630.721930.728460.72092
SGD/HKD5.743025.749025.744835.74246
SGD/JPY80.1480.2480.52980.096
TRY/BGN0.472320.475320.474450.47458
TRY/JPY31.0631.3631.16331.288
TRY/RON1.107621.115621.110841.11346
USD/BGN1.657671.658171.665651.65662
USD/CAD1.257371.257671.259681.25624
USD/CHF0.965280.965580.969750.96439
USD/CZK22.1322.1722.20322.1413
USD/DKK6.303256.305756.333866.29976
USD/HKD7.823577.828577.824457.8245
USD/HUF256.29256.69258.147256.659
USD/ILS3.60953.61753.618943.61557
USD/JPY109.21109.23109.817109.028
USD/MXN17.7395517.7495517.8410417.72318
USD/NOK7.885027.893027.91727.88543
USD/PLN3.627273.631273.639563.62876
USD/RON3.883473.893473.89973.88948
USD/RUB58.9559.3559.049559.17
USD/SEK8.086068.095068.113478.0873
USD/SGD1.36171.36231.363361.3619
USD/TRY3.498063.500063.502773.49558
USD/ZAR13.240513.255513.2719513.19371

Press F5 to refresh the quotes, or monitor them in real time here.