DeltaStock - Global Forex and CFD Broker

Open a Live Account
Open a FREE Demo Account
Инвестиционен посредник в България с най-висок рейтинг за 2017 г.
Инвестиционен посредник в България с най-висок рейтинг за 2017 г.

List of Currency Pairs

Deltastock offers competitive trading conditions for CFDs on 80 FOREX pairs, which are outlined below. You can find the pair you are looking for by entering its symbol (e.g. EUR/USD) or just a part of it (e.g. EU).

Symbol:
Symbol Bid Ask High Low
AUD/CAD0.94090.94150.941990.93997
AUD/CHF0.695080.695780.69940.69575
AUD/JPY82.0582.182.33581.933
AUD/NZD1.08971.09081.090981.08899
AUD/USD0.728380.728580.730290.72818
BGN/RON2.378722.384722.379452.38226
CAD/CHF0.738480.739280.742920.73927
CAD/JPY87.1787.2387.42487.154
CHF/BGN1.740911.742411.741021.73023
CHF/JPY117.98118.06118.014117.305
CHF/RON4.13924.15724.139434.1283
CHF/TRY6.569396.599396.579886.48221
EUR/AUD1.614371.615171.615461.61464
EUR/CAD1.519521.520121.522331.51896
EUR/CHF1.122661.123261.130591.1232
EUR/CZK25.5725.6225.6326825.54617
EUR/DKK7.457377.460877.458337.45878
EUR/GBP0.891620.892020.893430.88742
EUR/HKD9.186729.191729.239569.18382
EUR/HUF323.73324.13323.775323.291
EUR/ILS4.193344.218344.207264.2172
EUR/JPY132.51132.54133.103132.421
EUR/MXN22.2322.2422.2649422.18513
EUR/NOK9.578029.585029.59489.57948
EUR/NZD1.759651.761351.761761.75901
EUR/PLN4.292564.297564.293764.29028
EUR/RON4.653254.663254.654654.6567
EUR/RUB78.2178.8178.2377178.22655
EUR/SEK10.3273310.3373310.3550210.33218
EUR/SGD1.604011.605111.60751.60449
EUR/TRY7.3797.4097.408167.32103
EUR/USD1.176231.176431.180181.16701
EUR/ZAR16.9040216.9240216.9193916.73217
GBP/AUD1.81021.81111.820471.80833
GBP/BGN2.192082.194082.203442.18956
GBP/CAD1.703671.704671.712831.70182
GBP/CHF1.258781.259581.272581.25929
GBP/CZK28.6728.7328.8541928.62084
GBP/DKK8.361428.366428.40468.34866
GBP/HKD10.3003810.3073810.4062710.29918
GBP/HUF362.97363.47363.888362.176
GBP/JPY148.58148.63149.692148.581
GBP/NOK10.7387610.7487610.8114610.73795
GBP/NZD1.97331.97481.985231.96932
GBP/PLN4.813064.819064.829164.80392
GBP/RON5.210815.235815.216915.22236
GBP/SEK11.5801511.5911511.6453111.5867
GBP/SGD1.79821.80021.810281.79792
GBP/TRY8.274918.306918.311128.23926
GBP/USD1.318871.319171.327521.31809
GBP/ZAR18.9517118.9797119.0094818.75832
HKD/JPY14.41214.43214.4614.349
NZD/CAD0.862880.863680.864220.86269
NZD/CHF0.637460.638260.641530.63825
NZD/JPY75.2575.3175.5175.186
NZD/USD0.668030.668330.669770.66815
SGD/HKD5.723945.729945.744985.71923
SGD/JPY82.5482.6482.7982.457
TRY/BGN0.261770.267270.264950.26623
TRY/JPY17.74818.09818.0118.049
TRY/RON0.625030.635030.627840.63237
USD/BGN1.662411.662911.662751.65735
USD/CAD1.291851.292151.293571.28865
USD/CHF0.954480.954780.959210.95471
USD/CZK21.7421.7821.7452221.64835
USD/DKK6.339756.342256.341116.3207
USD/HKD7.809277.814277.844387.79552
USD/HUF275.17275.57275.205274.126
USD/ILS3.562893.587893.572353.57402
USD/JPY112.65112.67112.864112.44
USD/MXN18.899818.909818.9229818.83659
USD/NOK8.141268.149268.148088.12482
USD/PLN3.649213.653213.64963.63858
USD/RON3.954993.964993.956613.9482
USD/RUB66.5466.9466.5581566.31535
USD/SEK8.778978.787978.791268.75956
USD/SGD1.363741.364341.364821.36145
USD/TRY6.270696.300696.291186.2398
USD/ZAR14.3711314.3861314.3844414.19121

Press F5 to refresh the quotes, or monitor them in real time here.