DeltaStock - Global Forex and CFD Broker

Open a Live Account
Open a FREE Demo Account

List of Currency Pairs

Deltastock offers competitive trading conditions for 80 FOREX pairs, which are outlined below. You can find the pair you are looking for by entering its symbol (e.g. EUR/USD) or just a part of it (e.g. EU).

Symbol:
Symbol Bid Ask High Low
AUD/CAD1.018071.019271.019861.01686
AUD/CHF0.754850.756250.759360.75535
AUD/JPY84.63584.73585.05784.66
AUD/NZD1.085851.088051.088331.08503
AUD/USD0.762280.762680.763970.76085
BGN/RON2.323222.335222.326682.33126
CAD/CHF0.74110.74230.744610.74194
CAD/JPY83.14283.26283.38683.078
CHF/BGN1.824711.827711.826531.82517
CHF/JPY112.022112.102112.165111.636
CHF/RON4.236624.272624.247454.25884
CHF/TRY3.645383.651383.655283.64424
EUR/AUD1.415491.417091.417761.4103
EUR/CAD1.44331.44451.443741.43804
EUR/CHF1.070221.070821.071871.0705
EUR/CZK26.9686827.0686826.9990226.99616
EUR/DKK7.433357.440357.436817.43765
EUR/GBP0.864640.865040.865360.86118
EUR/HKD8.383668.393668.391628.36025
EUR/HUF308.848309.648309.374308.984
EUR/ILS3.926623.942623.936083.93346
EUR/JPY120.005120.065120.159119.539
EUR/MXN20.4179520.4379520.4725420.36632
EUR/NOK9.156959.170959.170249.15164
EUR/NZD1.538221.541621.540811.53187
EUR/PLN4.260014.270014.266344.26114
EUR/RON4.545554.565554.55364.5587
EUR/RUB61.3696562.5696561.7359662.15375
EUR/SEK9.515899.535899.522789.51958
EUR/SGD1.51031.51251.512141.50808
EUR/TRY3.903493.907493.916543.90314
EUR/USD1.080651.081051.0811.07614
EUR/ZAR13.4398813.4798813.4773613.4266
GBP/AUD1.637361.639161.641431.63561
GBP/BGN2.259412.263412.270382.26085
GBP/CAD1.667261.669261.671861.66672
GBP/CHF1.23771.23891.243911.23792
GBP/CZK31.1931831.3131831.3026631.2653
GBP/DKK8.597398.607398.635198.60026
GBP/HKD9.696379.710379.721449.69196
GBP/HUF357.201358.201358.387357.81
GBP/JPY138.753138.853139.133138.727
GBP/NOK10.5901710.6101710.6317910.60054
GBP/NZD1.779771.782771.783361.77745
GBP/PLN4.927454.939454.945024.93315
GBP/RON5.243495.293495.266445.27723
GBP/SEK11.0078411.0298411.0544311.01305
GBP/SGD1.746271.750271.751481.74734
GBP/TRY4.512584.522584.542054.51806
GBP/USD1.249421.250021.251931.24752
GBP/ZAR15.5413815.5973815.6088315.56032
HKD/JPY14.28414.32414.34414.282
NZD/CAD0.936380.937980.93890.93558
NZD/CHF0.69440.6960.69890.6951
NZD/JPY77.86577.98578.2677.898
NZD/USD0.701160.701760.70340.69964
SGD/HKD5.544245.556245.549235.54358
SGD/JPY79.29479.49479.51479.276
TRY/BGN0.49750.50350.499720.50076
TRY/JPY30.42331.02330.57830.783
TRY/RON1.158221.174221.16241.16681
USD/BGN1.809081.810081.817351.80937
USD/CAD1.335631.336231.337631.33478
USD/CHF0.99060.99120.99580.99069
USD/CZK24.9643825.0343825.079925.01056
USD/DKK6.878476.883476.910836.88053
USD/HKD7.76237.77237.765777.76648
USD/HUF285.889286.689286.996286.418
USD/ILS3.632883.648883.655773.64467
USD/JPY111.04111.08111.473110.872
USD/MXN18.8963618.9163618.9705118.9077
USD/NOK8.470568.486568.507488.48168
USD/PLN3.945343.953343.961233.9493
USD/RON4.20494.22494.220784.21894
USD/RUB56.9696557.7696557.436457.4709
USD/SEK8.803288.821288.844058.81456
USD/SGD1.398561.399761.401651.39912
USD/TRY3.613453.617453.633383.61478
USD/ZAR12.4451412.4751412.5911812.44204

Press F5 to refresh the quotes, or monitor them in real time here.