Инвестиционен посредник в България с най-висок рейтинг за 2017 г.
Инвестиционен посредник в България с най-висок рейтинг за 2017 г.

List of Currency Pairs

Deltastock offers competitive trading conditions for CFDs on 80 FOREX pairs, which are outlined below. You can find the pair you are looking for by entering its symbol (e.g. EUR/USD) or just a part of it (e.g. EU).

Symbol:
Symbol Bid Ask High Low
AUD/CAD0.893980.894580.8950.89425
AUD/CHF0.662410.663110.663140.66288
AUD/JPY75.1375.1875.25275.139
AUD/NZD1.037031.038131.037921.03789
AUD/USD0.683520.683920.684620.68366
BGN/RON2.439792.445792.441122.4421
CAD/CHF0.740720.741520.740860.74126
CAD/JPY84.0184.0784.05684.045
CHF/BGN1.81981.82131.821261.82099
CHF/JPY113.35113.43113.429113.408
CHF/RON4.43814.45614.44554.44992
CHF/TRY6.110756.140756.123886.12844
EUR/AUD1.620561.621361.621181.61891
EUR/CAD1.449291.449891.449421.44872
EUR/CHF1.074011.074611.074181.07375
EUR/CZK25.0825.1325.098225.0585
EUR/DKK7.468667.476667.469677.47572
EUR/GBP0.848890.849490.849450.84945
EUR/HKD8.609128.614128.613398.61318
EUR/HUF334.02334.42335.542334.26
EUR/ILS3.818343.843343.819763.84306
EUR/JPY121.79121.85121.852121.76
EUR/MXN20.8120.8220.8335420.71386
EUR/NOK9.961629.968629.966489.96449
EUR/NZD1.681011.682711.681431.68063
EUR/PLN4.229554.234554.24614.22969
EUR/RON4.772854.782854.77784.7755
EUR/RUB68.2168.8168.4888968.78531
EUR/SEK10.5486410.5586410.5589410.55628
EUR/SGD1.495781.496881.496231.49618
EUR/TRY6.566116.596116.580166.58024
EUR/USD1.108181.108381.108591.10829
EUR/ZAR16.0572716.0772716.0692616.06516
GBP/AUD1.908341.909241.909071.90553
GBP/BGN2.302152.304152.302242.30263
GBP/CAD1.706491.707491.706561.70562
GBP/CHF1.264681.265481.264811.2639
GBP/CZK29.5329.5929.5251929.45114
GBP/DKK8.79468.80468.795098.79893
GBP/HKD10.1373110.1443110.1409410.13929
GBP/HUF393.24393.74394.723392.69
GBP/JPY143.41143.49143.474143.344
GBP/NOK11.7296611.7396611.7327111.7277
GBP/NZD1.979771.981271.980181.97821
GBP/PLN4.979464.985464.99144.97498
GBP/RON5.612355.637355.614015.61391
GBP/SEK12.4221812.4331812.4322912.42338
GBP/SGD1.761041.763041.761121.76138
GBP/TRY7.732067.764067.744547.71276
GBP/USD1.304781.305381.305121.30466
GBP/ZAR18.9063818.9343818.916818.91189
HKD/JPY14.13614.15614.13814.146
NZD/CAD0.861490.862290.862240.86208
NZD/CHF0.638360.639160.638910.63891
NZD/JPY72.472.4672.49472.436
NZD/USD0.658710.659210.659570.65908
SGD/HKD5.752155.758155.755285.75728
SGD/JPY81.3681.4681.41281.396
TRY/BGN0.294450.299950.295150.29931
TRY/JPY18.34418.69418.40518.679
TRY/RON0.7210.7310.722920.72963
USD/BGN1.764491.764991.765161.76434
USD/CAD1.307661.308261.307681.30724
USD/CHF0.969070.969670.969140.96882
USD/CZK22.6222.6622.6409522.5343
USD/DKK6.73966.74566.74246.74306
USD/HKD7.767767.772767.769197.77039
USD/HUF301.27301.67302.65301.34
USD/ILS3.444063.469063.45343.4589
USD/JPY109.9109.94109.924109.853
USD/MXN18.7689418.7789418.7860618.6972
USD/NOK8.987528.995528.991148.98958
USD/PLN3.815333.819333.830063.81106
USD/RON4.306094.316094.306534.30469
USD/RUB61.66261.81261.90345
USD/SEK9.518049.527049.526789.52316
USD/SGD1.349841.350441.350151.34989
USD/TRY5.92125.95125.932255.93487
USD/ZAR14.4899814.5049814.4990814.49176

Press F5 to refresh the quotes, or monitor them in real time here.