DeltaStock - Global Forex and CFD Broker

Open a Live Account
Open a FREE Demo Account
Инвестиционен посредник в България с най-висок рейтинг за 2017 г.
Инвестиционен посредник в България с най-висок рейтинг за 2017 г.

List of Currency Pairs

Deltastock offers competitive trading conditions for 80 FOREX pairs, which are outlined below. You can find the pair you are looking for by entering its symbol (e.g. EUR/USD) or just a part of it (e.g. EU).

Symbol:
Symbol Bid Ask High Low
AUD/CAD0.994590.995190.998580.99308
AUD/CHF0.765470.766170.771180.76489
AUD/JPY88.1588.289.04687.933
AUD/NZD1.086931.088031.094071.08619
AUD/USD0.798440.798640.802890.79574
BGN/RON2.385212.391212.385922.38794
CAD/CHF0.769460.770060.772750.76846
CAD/JPY88.5988.6589.21188.437
CHF/BGN1.660121.661621.66131.65856
CHF/JPY115.11115.15115.475114.811
CHF/RON3.956813.974813.960763.96525
CHF/TRY3.929043.932043.951623.92831
EUR/AUD1.537281.538081.53951.52896
EUR/CAD1.529531.530131.532451.52589
EUR/CHF1.177441.177741.17961.1769
EUR/CZK25.3725.4225.421425.3926
EUR/DKK7.442957.446457.444037.44411
EUR/GBP0.878210.878410.879490.87627
EUR/HKD9.597059.602059.618219.55778
EUR/HUF309.43309.83310.091309.265
EUR/ILS4.185034.193034.194674.18538
EUR/JPY135.57135.6136.205135.215
EUR/MXN23.1223.1323.1397422.88476
EUR/NOK9.627029.634029.652269.62161
EUR/NZD1.671361.673061.674951.66984
EUR/PLN4.168684.173684.171954.16687
EUR/RON4.665454.675454.66734.6693
EUR/RUB68.9269.5269.137669.32601
EUR/SEK9.844779.854779.861729.83255
EUR/SGD1.617641.618741.621161.61442
EUR/TRY4.627694.629694.651774.62669
EUR/USD1.227781.227981.230521.22239
EUR/ZAR14.845214.865214.8833714.77718
GBP/AUD1.750271.751171.754951.74388
GBP/BGN2.22582.22782.231242.22459
GBP/CAD1.741281.742281.747211.7371
GBP/CHF1.340441.341041.345851.3392
GBP/CZK28.8728.9328.9912828.90494
GBP/DKK8.473638.478638.493268.46454
GBP/HKD10.9260310.9330310.9630710.88302
GBP/HUF352.28352.78353.603352.602
GBP/JPY154.34154.39155.382153.766
GBP/NOK10.9597910.9697911.0007310.95388
GBP/NZD1.903131.904631.910771.90113
GBP/PLN4.746084.752084.758194.7444
GBP/RON5.304435.329435.313345.32211
GBP/SEK11.2089211.2199211.2438511.19793
GBP/SGD1.841381.843381.847681.83769
GBP/TRY5.266985.271985.301435.26855
GBP/USD1.397881.398181.402641.39176
GBP/ZAR16.8993216.9273216.9532616.83826
HKD/JPY14.11414.13414.21114.112
NZD/CAD0.914460.915260.9170.91146
NZD/CHF0.703820.704620.706220.70341
NZD/JPY81.0581.1181.53480.794
NZD/USD0.734150.734450.736330.73075
SGD/HKD5.929295.935295.933715.92154
SGD/JPY83.7483.8484.23383.711
TRY/BGN0.421040.424040.421320.42185
TRY/JPY29.1429.4429.2429.218
TRY/RON1.004241.012241.005241.00731
USD/BGN1.592571.593071.599871.58957
USD/CAD1.245741.246041.248981.24322
USD/CHF0.958890.959190.963250.95683
USD/CZK20.4820.8820.782620.651
USD/DKK6.061876.064376.08846.0503
USD/HKD7.815367.820367.817757.81905
USD/HUF251.96252.36253.456251.6
USD/ILS3.407543.415543.42083.4124
USD/JPY110.41110.43111.169110.26
USD/MXN18.8303618.8403618.8731718.70733
USD/NOK7.839487.847487.879517.82372
USD/PLN3.3953.3993.411273.39064
USD/RON3.799013.809013.813043.80063
USD/RUB56.1756.5756.426156.4529
USD/SEK8.017048.026048.043568.0145
USD/SGD1.317551.318151.320551.3174
USD/TRY3.768543.770543.802173.76865
USD/ZAR12.0905512.1055512.1525512.05431

Press F5 to refresh the quotes, or monitor them in real time here.