DeltaStock - Global Forex and CFD Broker

Open a Live Account
Open a FREE Demo Account
Инвестиционен посредник в България с най-висок рейтинг за 2017 г.
Инвестиционен посредник в България с най-висок рейтинг за 2017 г.

List of Currency Pairs

Deltastock offers competitive trading conditions for CFDs on 80 FOREX pairs, which are outlined below. You can find the pair you are looking for by entering its symbol (e.g. EUR/USD) or just a part of it (e.g. EU).

Symbol:
Symbol Bid Ask High Low
AUD/CAD0.943390.943990.946870.94274
AUD/CHF0.716730.717430.7180.71545
AUD/JPY79.4379.4879.549579.15632
AUD/NZD1.043861.044961.044241.04081
AUD/USD0.716920.717320.71810.71433
BGN/RON2.429792.435792.430962.43033
CAD/CHF0.759470.760270.760040.75766
CAD/JPY84.1684.2284.22783.689
CHF/BGN1.722611.724111.724651.72146
CHF/JPY110.76110.84110.83488110.44479
CHF/RON4.183364.201364.187464.18763
CHF/TRY5.307685.339685.320185.28973
EUR/AUD1.582261.583061.586371.58201
EUR/CAD1.493251.493851.499251.49338
EUR/CHF1.134591.135191.136391.13386
EUR/CZK25.5925.6425.6872925.6124
EUR/DKK7.45797.46597.458947.46381
EUR/GBP0.868690.869290.871150.86765
EUR/HKD8.906078.911078.922898.89161
EUR/HUF317.13317.53317.644316.929
EUR/ILS4.083574.108574.102084.10364
EUR/JPY125.71125.77125.912125.382
EUR/MXN21.821.8121.8249321.70451
EUR/NOK9.737479.744479.753379.71579
EUR/NZD1.652111.653811.653441.64783
EUR/PLN4.328534.333534.34294.33158
EUR/RON4.75224.76224.754354.7501
EUR/RUB74.2374.8374.4409574.64892
EUR/SEK10.5599810.5699810.5762810.54257
EUR/SGD1.532111.533211.535331.53203
EUR/TRY6.026646.056646.043546.00294
EUR/USD1.134861.135061.137031.13258
EUR/ZAR15.8717715.8917716.2709215.83316
GBP/AUD1.820821.821721.825751.81772
GBP/BGN2.24972.25172.254012.24533
GBP/CAD1.718211.719211.726061.71609
GBP/CHF1.305591.306391.308491.30307
GBP/CZK29.4529.5129.567129.49633
GBP/DKK8.58188.59188.598138.56721
GBP/HKD10.2480710.2550710.2861510.21674
GBP/HUF364.91365.41365.493364.179
GBP/JPY144.66144.74145.008144.164
GBP/NOK11.2044611.2144611.2287411.17196
GBP/NZD1.90141.90291.906161.89479
GBP/PLN4.980954.986954.994744.97879
GBP/RON5.46185.48685.467095.46557
GBP/SEK12.1521912.1631912.1819612.11415
GBP/SGD1.762721.764721.768381.75972
GBP/TRY6.938186.970186.955736.90985
GBP/USD1.305751.306351.310651.3015
GBP/ZAR18.26218.2918.717718.22142
HKD/JPY14.10514.12514.12514.095
NZD/CAD0.903160.903960.909490.90336
NZD/CHF0.686190.686990.688890.68624
NZD/JPY76.0476.176.29275.933
NZD/USD0.686380.686880.688340.68525
SGD/HKD5.809485.815485.812615.80244
SGD/JPY81.9982.0982.03781.75
TRY/BGN0.320930.326430.323880.32557
TRY/JPY20.6320.9820.80520.941
TRY/RON0.78240.79240.786320.79057
USD/BGN1.722991.723491.726751.72023
USD/CAD1.315641.316241.321521.3153
USD/CHF0.999621.000221.00180.99845
USD/CZK22.5522.5922.65422.585
USD/DKK6.571616.577616.585426.56501
USD/HKD7.846697.851697.84817.8493
USD/HUF279.41279.81280.153279.128
USD/ILS3.596463.621463.61443.61941
USD/JPY110.77110.81110.931110.566
USD/MXN19.2038919.2138919.2293819.14503
USD/NOK8.578668.586668.596288.55963
USD/PLN3.814013.818013.831543.81137
USD/RON4.187444.197444.196994.18661
USD/RUB65.4665.8665.790665.7557
USD/SEK9.304439.313439.331049.29766
USD/SGD1.35011.35071.35311.34997
USD/TRY5.309625.339625.315035.29752
USD/ZAR13.9854614.0004614.3645213.94245

Press F5 to refresh the quotes, or monitor them in real time here.