Инвестиционен посредник в България с най-висок рейтинг за 2017 г.
Инвестиционен посредник в България с най-висок рейтинг за 2017 г.

List of Currency Pairs

Deltastock offers competitive trading conditions for CFDs on 80 FOREX pairs, which are outlined below. You can find the pair you are looking for by entering its symbol (e.g. EUR/USD) or just a part of it (e.g. EU).

Symbol:
Symbol Bid Ask High Low
AUD/CAD0.918730.919330.918830.91847
AUD/CHF0.693020.693720.693170.69291
AUD/JPY75.9776.0275.9875.926
AUD/NZD1.045771.046871.048241.04612
AUD/USD0.703880.704280.704250.70384
BGN/RON2.416972.422972.417692.4222
CAD/CHF0.754050.754850.754460.75456
CAD/JPY82.6682.7282.69682.676
CHF/BGN1.762851.764351.76451.76421
CHF/JPY109.56109.64109.603109.593
CHF/RON4.258834.276834.268624.27397
CHF/TRY5.790745.820745.804685.80592
EUR/AUD1.599041.599841.599681.59928
EUR/CAD1.469631.470231.469661.46886
EUR/CHF1.10871.10931.108791.10826
EUR/CZK25.5825.6325.6094625.59494
EUR/DKK7.463077.471077.463347.4696
EUR/GBP0.899350.899950.899610.89972
EUR/HKD8.81218.81718.813068.81154
EUR/HUF325.09325.49325.776325.376
EUR/ILS3.985224.010223.985784.00882
EUR/JPY121.52121.58121.526121.456
EUR/MXN21.3721.3821.4093521.33178
EUR/NOK9.612679.619679.621359.61712
EUR/NZD1.672681.674381.676591.67277
EUR/PLN4.259344.264344.267634.26185
EUR/RON4.728054.738054.729354.7346
EUR/RUB70.2770.8770.7840870.83289
EUR/SEK10.5240410.5340410.5307310.53205
EUR/SGD1.526641.527741.527081.52693
EUR/TRY6.42366.45366.440186.43379
EUR/USD1.126051.126251.126211.12585
EUR/ZAR15.6460615.6660615.6614915.66164
GBP/AUD1.777421.778321.778261.7776
GBP/BGN2.173032.175032.173562.17436
GBP/CAD1.633421.634421.633461.63312
GBP/CHF1.232321.233121.232421.23202
GBP/CZK28.4428.528.556428.46309
GBP/DKK8.295088.305088.297288.3024
GBP/HKD9.794449.801449.796779.79525
GBP/HUF361.33361.83363.08361.674
GBP/JPY135.07135.15135.077135.024
GBP/NOK10.6839310.6939310.6957610.68943
GBP/NZD1.859471.860971.863881.85903
GBP/PLN4.73424.74024.758844.7369
GBP/RON5.248475.273475.262755.27343
GBP/SEK11.6981411.7091411.7082811.70362
GBP/SGD1.696561.698561.697211.69772
GBP/TRY7.140767.172767.181977.1525
GBP/USD1.251481.252081.251791.25133
GBP/ZAR17.3886117.4166117.4092517.41213
HKD/JPY13.77913.79913.78213.785
NZD/CAD0.877950.878750.878530.87623
NZD/CHF0.662270.663070.66280.66126
NZD/JPY72.672.6672.64672.447
NZD/USD0.672670.673170.67340.67169
SGD/HKD5.768765.774765.770235.77
SGD/JPY79.5479.6479.54779.565
TRY/BGN0.301020.306520.301950.30573
TRY/JPY18.70119.05118.77719.041
TRY/RON0.730140.740140.7320.73866
USD/BGN1.736491.736991.737841.73672
USD/CAD1.304981.305581.3051.30466
USD/CHF0.984470.985070.984680.98422
USD/CZK22.7222.7622.7327522.69901
USD/DKK6.627626.633626.632456.63252
USD/HKD7.82477.82977.82537.8265
USD/HUF288.65289.05289.048288.938
USD/ILS3.53743.56243.549813.54465
USD/JPY107.91107.95108.089107.819
USD/MXN18.9711618.9811618.9931318.92669
USD/NOK8.534748.542748.545388.54056
USD/PLN3.78243.78643.786363.77999
USD/RON4.19794.20794.199464.19856
USD/RUB62.4662.8662.98362.7615
USD/SEK9.345139.354139.353989.35283
USD/SGD1.355821.356421.356531.35605
USD/TRY5.70235.73235.713995.71128
USD/ZAR13.8947813.9097813.912913.90824

Press F5 to refresh the quotes, or monitor them in real time here.