Инвестиционен посредник в България с най-висок рейтинг за 2017 г.
Инвестиционен посредник в България с най-висок рейтинг за 2017 г.

List of Currency Pairs

Deltastock offers competitive trading conditions for CFDs on 80 FOREX pairs, which are outlined below. You can find the pair you are looking for by entering its symbol (e.g. EUR/USD) or just a part of it (e.g. EU).

Symbol:
Symbol Bid Ask High Low
AUD/CAD0.901240.901840.906260.90128
AUD/CHF0.672580.673280.676950.67268
AUD/JPY73.8973.9474.40773.85
AUD/NZD1.063221.064321.066371.06305
AUD/USD0.679780.680180.683920.67975
BGN/RON2.432052.438052.433182.43805
CAD/CHF0.746020.746820.747170.7466
CAD/JPY81.9682.0282.1181.961
CHF/BGN1.795321.796821.795751.79439
CHF/JPY109.8109.88109.941109.821
CHF/RON4.365294.383294.365294.37366
CHF/TRY5.787015.817015.812925.80968
EUR/AUD1.617841.618641.618961.60956
EUR/CAD1.458611.459211.45961.45849
EUR/CHF1.088661.089261.090121.08899
EUR/CZK25.5625.6125.5886625.53146
EUR/DKK7.468757.476757.46967.47598
EUR/GBP0.856610.857210.856980.85637
EUR/HKD8.60998.61498.618468.61463
EUR/HUF333.72334.12334.775334.123
EUR/ILS3.83293.85793.835463.85654
EUR/JPY119.58119.64119.782119.565
EUR/MXN21.2921.321.4993121.26992
EUR/NOK10.1208510.1278510.1233810.11001
EUR/NZD1.720581.722281.721631.71613
EUR/PLN4.288444.293444.290964.28353
EUR/RON4.757854.767854.76114.7655
EUR/RUB70.5371.1370.701870.89518
EUR/SEK10.720310.730310.7220110.68
EUR/SGD1.499741.500841.500241.49969
EUR/TRY6.301996.331996.34556.3244
EUR/USD1.100271.100471.1011.10008
EUR/ZAR16.4158116.4358116.434916.416
GBP/AUD1.888021.888921.889471.87819
GBP/BGN2.281452.283452.283682.28244
GBP/CAD1.702041.703041.703761.70228
GBP/CHF1.27041.27121.272641.27073
GBP/CZK29.8329.8929.8540329.79822
GBP/DKK8.715628.725628.724188.72167
GBP/HKD10.0470810.0540810.061810.05337
GBP/HUF389.44389.94390.884389.941
GBP/JPY139.54139.62139.856139.533
GBP/NOK11.8100111.8200111.8178311.79676
GBP/NZD2.008142.009642.00952.00306
GBP/PLN5.004565.010565.009514.99297
GBP/RON5.545435.570435.550515.56036
GBP/SEK12.5108112.5218112.5156912.46961
GBP/SGD1.749821.751821.751371.75089
GBP/TRY7.355987.387987.408597.37573
GBP/USD1.283821.284421.285491.28419
GBP/ZAR19.1547519.1827519.1829619.16084
HKD/JPY13.87813.89813.89513.888
NZD/CAD0.84710.84790.850190.84739
NZD/CHF0.632190.632990.634880.6325
NZD/JPY69.4569.5169.80469.444
NZD/USD0.638970.639470.641640.63277
SGD/HKD5.73755.74355.745055.74324
SGD/JPY79.6779.7779.85179.728
TRY/BGN0.306870.312370.306970.31219
TRY/JPY18.75719.10718.79519.055
TRY/RON0.748960.758960.748960.75493
USD/BGN1.777181.777681.777811.77645
USD/CAD1.325541.326141.325941.32527
USD/CHF0.989330.989930.990520.98954
USD/CZK23.2323.2723.2551423.18724
USD/DKK6.788126.794126.790516.78952
USD/HKD7.824327.829327.828787.82868
USD/HUF303.26303.66304.216303.604
USD/ILS3.482143.507143.501713.50118
USD/JPY108.68108.72108.844108.651
USD/MXN19.3505519.3605519.524519.3357
USD/NOK9.196869.204869.200269.18611
USD/PLN3.897543.901543.89983.89007
USD/RON4.323574.333574.325634.32818
USD/RUB64.1764.5764.268664.1777
USD/SEK9.742499.751499.744739.71787
USD/SGD1.363141.363741.363341.36242
USD/TRY5.725785.755785.773035.74824
USD/ZAR14.9200314.9350314.933114.91537

Press F5 to refresh the quotes, or monitor them in real time here.