DeltaStock - Global Forex and CFD Broker

Open a Live Account
Open a FREE Demo Account
Инвестиционен посредник в България с най-висок рейтинг за 2017 г.
Инвестиционен посредник в България с най-висок рейтинг за 2017 г.

List of Currency Pairs

Deltastock offers competitive trading conditions for 80 FOREX pairs, which are outlined below. You can find the pair you are looking for by entering its symbol (e.g. EUR/USD) or just a part of it (e.g. EU).

Symbol:
Symbol Bid Ask High Low
AUD/CAD0.974520.975120.974520.97512
AUD/CHF0.736480.737180.736480.73718
AUD/JPY82.7982.8482.7927482.84274
AUD/NZD1.089261.090361.089261.09036
AUD/USD0.742640.742840.742640.74284
BGN/RON2.375762.381762.378782.38173
CAD/CHF0.755560.756160.755560.75616
CAD/JPY84.9384.9984.92784.987
CHF/BGN1.680251.681751.680251.68175
CHF/JPY112.38112.42112.3777112.4177
CHF/RON3.989694.007693.997364.00763
CHF/TRY4.8354.8384.8354.79924
EUR/AUD1.578661.579461.578661.57946
EUR/CAD1.5391.53961.5391.5396
EUR/CHF1.163341.163641.163341.16379
EUR/CZK25.925.9526.021325.86809
EUR/DKK7.447417.450917.447417.45091
EUR/GBP0.892750.892950.892750.89295
EUR/HKD9.204059.209059.204059.20905
EUR/HUF325.22325.62326.736325.233
EUR/ILS4.250074.258074.250074.25807
EUR/JPY130.76130.79130.759130.789
EUR/MXN22.3322.3422.4109922.14631
EUR/NOK9.583439.590439.583439.59042
EUR/NZD1.720031.721731.720031.72173
EUR/PLN4.3174.3224.341124.31595
EUR/RON4.647454.657454.65364.6573
EUR/RUB74.2974.8974.2856274.10354
EUR/SEK10.3702510.3802510.3702510.38025
EUR/SGD1.597411.598511.597411.59851
EUR/TRY5.626245.628245.63075.58311
EUR/USD1.172731.172931.172731.17293
EUR/ZAR15.7120115.7320115.7120115.73201
GBP/AUD1.768111.769011.768111.76901
GBP/BGN2.189552.191552.189552.19155
GBP/CAD1.723531.724531.723531.72453
GBP/CHF1.302821.303421.302821.30342
GBP/CZK29.0129.0729.0542128.88913
GBP/DKK8.340638.345638.340638.34562
GBP/HKD10.3079210.3149210.3079210.31492
GBP/HUF364.22364.72364.937363.225
GBP/JPY146.44146.49146.443146.493
GBP/NOK10.7324410.7424410.7324410.74244
GBP/NZD1.926651.928151.926651.92815
GBP/PLN4.834884.840884.847474.81989
GBP/RON5.198295.223295.198935.21023
GBP/SEK11.6148811.6258811.6148811.62587
GBP/SGD1.788731.790731.788731.79073
GBP/TRY6.300066.305066.300066.24231
GBP/USD1.313431.313731.313431.31373
GBP/ZAR17.5947917.6227917.5947917.62279
HKD/JPY14.19414.21414.19414.214
NZD/CAD0.894090.894890.894090.89489
NZD/CHF0.675710.676510.675710.67651
NZD/JPY75.9676.0275.96376.023
NZD/USD0.681380.681680.681380.68168
SGD/HKD5.758455.764455.758535.76445
SGD/JPY81.7981.8981.78981.888
TRY/BGN0.346060.349060.348870.34879
TRY/JPY23.0923.3923.31223.389
TRY/RON0.822770.830770.8290.83077
USD/BGN1.667371.667871.668151.66708
USD/CAD1.312321.312621.312321.31262
USD/CHF0.991890.992190.991890.99219
USD/CZK22.0922.1322.2568222.079
USD/DKK6.350196.352696.350196.35269
USD/HKD7.847367.852367.847367.85236
USD/HUF277.26277.66280.446277.59
USD/ILS3.623183.631183.640793.63118
USD/JPY111.49111.51111.493111.513
USD/MXN19.0360519.0460519.142418.91339
USD/NOK8.170188.178188.170188.17818
USD/PLN3.680973.684973.7253.6829
USD/RON3.961863.971863.997273.97186
USD/RUB63.3963.7963.54563.4752
USD/SEK8.841848.850848.841848.85084
USD/SGD1.362181.362781.362181.36278
USD/TRY4.7974.7994.824884.77306
USD/ZAR13.3976913.4126913.3976913.41269

Press F5 to refresh the quotes, or monitor them in real time here.