DeltaStock - Global Forex and CFD Broker

Open a Live Account
Open a FREE Demo Account
Инвестиционен посредник в България с най-висок рейтинг за 2017 г.
Инвестиционен посредник в България с най-висок рейтинг за 2017 г.

List of Currency Pairs

Deltastock offers competitive trading conditions for CFDs on 80 FOREX pairs, which are outlined below. You can find the pair you are looking for by entering its symbol (e.g. EUR/USD) or just a part of it (e.g. EU).

Symbol:
Symbol Bid Ask High Low
AUD/CAD0.939070.939670.941940.93844
AUD/CHF0.698720.699420.698940.69632
AUD/JPY81.8181.8681.98781.614
AUD/NZD1.091221.092321.091971.08886
AUD/USD0.725710.725910.728470.72536
BGN/RON2.37922.38522.378732.38339
CAD/CHF0.743790.744590.744020.74072
CAD/JPY87.0487.187.19286.938
CHF/BGN1.726411.727911.735471.72783
CHF/JPY117.04117.12117.52117.164
CHF/RON4.10544.12344.124664.12207
CHF/TRY6.323936.353936.57646.41472
EUR/AUD1.619661.620461.623991.61312
EUR/CAD1.521351.521951.525991.51722
EUR/CHF1.132151.132751.132131.12679
EUR/CZK25.5525.625.6204325.60489
EUR/DKK7.458057.461557.457847.45896
EUR/GBP0.895950.896350.898570.89538
EUR/HKD9.180749.185749.221869.15931
EUR/HUF323.36323.76324.041323.62
EUR/ILS4.193254.218254.204844.20018
EUR/JPY132.55132.58133.058131.919
EUR/MXN22.222.2122.2416622.06762
EUR/NOK9.569559.576559.602469.55932
EUR/NZD1.76751.76921.771951.75765
EUR/PLN4.294024.299024.30724.29573
EUR/RON4.65264.66264.65534.6593
EUR/RUB77.177.777.6208177.7796
EUR/SEK10.337110.347110.3713810.30958
EUR/SGD1.60511.60621.610821.60291
EUR/TRY7.162037.192037.409887.25564
EUR/USD1.175611.175811.181411.17252
EUR/ZAR16.767416.787416.9091116.72197
GBP/AUD1.806451.807351.810911.7958
GBP/BGN2.181452.183452.187962.17712
GBP/CAD1.697271.698271.701081.68922
GBP/CHF1.263211.264011.263391.253
GBP/CZK28.5128.5728.5988528.54435
GBP/DKK8.317658.322658.330558.30684
GBP/HKD10.2391910.2461910.2758710.2041
GBP/HUF360.63361.13361.572360.557
GBP/JPY147.79147.84148.276146.977
GBP/NOK10.6721310.6821310.6603910.65206
GBP/NZD1.971861.973361.976231.95699
GBP/PLN4.789084.795084.803264.79073
GBP/RON5.184445.209445.197775.20114
GBP/SEK11.5329611.5439611.5433811.49188
GBP/SGD1.789861.791861.792281.78513
GBP/TRY7.992338.024338.258488.08316
GBP/USD1.311791.312091.316511.30647
GBP/ZAR18.6983718.7263718.842518.66921
HKD/JPY14.42214.44214.4314.422
NZD/CAD0.860260.861060.863570.86052
NZD/CHF0.639630.640430.641020.63861
NZD/JPY74.974.9675.26474.926
NZD/USD0.664650.664950.668710.66437
SGD/HKD5.716485.722485.723215.71413
SGD/JPY82.4982.5982.54382.33
TRY/BGN0.269780.275280.272040.26618
TRY/JPY18.29518.64518.4417.949
TRY/RON0.644030.654030.64930.63609
USD/BGN1.663281.663781.667951.65562
USD/CAD1.294091.294391.295431.29107
USD/CHF0.963010.963310.963080.95806
USD/CZK21.7421.7821.820321.6967
USD/DKK6.343596.346096.361286.31502
USD/HKD7.808657.813657.811147.80045
USD/HUF275.01275.41276.314274.011
USD/ILS3.564733.589733.565153.57826
USD/JPY112.74112.76112.746112.439
USD/MXN18.9084318.9184318.922218.81403
USD/NOK8.13818.14618.158038.12058
USD/PLN3.652223.656223.671833.64212
USD/RON3.956563.966563.963433.94858
USD/RUB65.6366.0366.30665.87962
USD/SEK8.791038.800038.813618.7569
USD/SGD1.365461.366061.367221.36409
USD/TRY6.0896.1196.317076.06528
USD/ZAR14.269214.284214.4190614.20931

Press F5 to refresh the quotes, or monitor them in real time here.