DeltaStock - Global Forex and CFD Broker

Open a Live Account
Open a FREE Demo Account
Инвестиционен посредник в България с най-висок рейтинг за 2017 г.
Инвестиционен посредник в България с най-висок рейтинг за 2017 г.

List of Currency Pairs

Deltastock offers competitive trading conditions for 80 FOREX pairs, which are outlined below. You can find the pair you are looking for by entering its symbol (e.g. EUR/USD) or just a part of it (e.g. EU).

Symbol:
Symbol Bid Ask High Low
AUD/CAD0.976070.976670.977110.975
AUD/CHF0.74340.74410.744410.74227
AUD/JPY82.782.7582.79382.524
AUD/NZD1.067891.068991.068691.06305
AUD/USD0.760370.760570.761290.758
BGN/RON2.378582.384582.378962.38432
CAD/CHF0.761450.762050.761960.76128
CAD/JPY84.784.7684.75284.607
CHF/BGN1.635991.637491.638911.63749
CHF/JPY111.21111.25111.242111.118
CHF/RON3.890643.908643.89443.90826
CHF/TRY4.197914.200914.199894.19855
EUR/AUD1.606261.607061.607961.60421
EUR/CAD1.568391.568991.568461.56704
EUR/CHF1.194651.195251.194661.19312
EUR/CZK25.425.4525.4084525.40848
EUR/DKK7.446257.449757.446967.4492
EUR/GBP0.876080.876280.876230.87548
EUR/HKD9.581359.586359.582329.55782
EUR/HUF312.14312.54312.286312.072
EUR/ILS4.328844.336844.329294.325
EUR/JPY132.9132.93132.923132.635
EUR/MXN23.1223.1323.1313423.09587
EUR/NOK9.627799.634799.632829.62614
EUR/NZD1.715771.717471.715891.70651
EUR/PLN4.19894.20394.20094.19764
EUR/RON4.652954.662954.653754.658
EUR/RUB75.2875.8875.3178975.7693
EUR/SEK10.3944610.4044610.4006810.39764
EUR/SGD1.616191.617291.618691.61598
EUR/TRY5.015025.017025.01745.00954
EUR/USD1.221721.221921.221851.21857
EUR/ZAR15.0549515.0749515.0838215.06066
GBP/AUD1.833261.834161.836091.8314
GBP/BGN2.231212.233212.233282.23284
GBP/CAD1.789871.790871.790691.78912
GBP/CHF1.363521.364121.363961.36254
GBP/CZK2929.0629.0170529.01479
GBP/DKK8.4988.5038.505898.50162
GBP/HKD10.9346810.9416810.9387710.91812
GBP/HUF356.41356.91356.634356.369
GBP/JPY151.67151.72151.712151.435
GBP/NOK10.9873310.9973310.9972910.99298
GBP/NZD1.958451.959951.959171.9482
GBP/PLN4.794554.800554.797624.79333
GBP/RON5.30645.33145.30775.32958
GBP/SEK11.8635511.8745511.8771411.86916
GBP/SGD1.84421.84621.847411.8456
GBP/TRY5.725265.730265.728925.72163
GBP/USD1.394331.394631.394831.39196
GBP/ZAR17.1798317.2078317.2205817.19986
HKD/JPY13.85813.87813.87213.868
NZD/CAD0.913430.914230.918990.91378
NZD/CHF0.695710.696510.699740.69626
NZD/JPY77.477.4677.79277.42
NZD/USD0.71160.71190.715630.71146
SGD/HKD5.924995.930995.927525.90998
SGD/JPY82.1682.2682.1981.995
TRY/BGN0.388420.391420.3890.39123
TRY/JPY26.3426.6426.34426.603
TRY/RON0.924620.932620.926030.93225
USD/BGN1.60051.6011.604891.60083
USD/CAD1.283751.284051.285971.28342
USD/CHF0.977860.978160.978850.97801
USD/CZK20.820.8420.810320.6483
USD/DKK6.094576.097076.111396.09644
USD/HKD7.841417.846417.841867.84421
USD/HUF255.64256.04256.06253.05
USD/ILS3.542223.550223.54393.5362
USD/JPY108.77108.79108.859108.682
USD/MXN18.9371618.9471618.9371618.94695
USD/NOK7.878747.886747.898167.88548
USD/PLN3.43943.44343.44533.40102
USD/RON3.807373.817373.816193.81737
USD/RUB61.7162.1161.985461.394
USD/SEK8.506928.515928.52718.51316
USD/SGD1.322911.323511.327321.32294
USD/TRY4.107664.109664.109234.06706
USD/ZAR12.3224212.3374212.3723512.33644

Press F5 to refresh the quotes, or monitor them in real time here.