DeltaStock - Global Forex and CFD Broker

Open a Live Account
Open a FREE Demo Account

List of Currency Pairs

Deltastock offers competitive trading conditions for 80 FOREX pairs, which are outlined below. You can find the pair you are looking for by entering its symbol (e.g. EUR/USD) or just a part of it (e.g. EU).

Symbol:
Symbol Bid Ask High Low
AUD/CAD0.965770.966370.967940.96151
AUD/CHF0.747770.748470.754350.74695
AUD/JPY84.8384.8885.82684.666
AUD/NZD1.109741.110841.112531.10487
AUD/USD0.756520.756720.760720.75372
BGN/RON2.373032.379032.373892.3736
CAD/CHF0.77410.77470.779480.77264
CAD/JPY87.887.8688.68287.538
CHF/BGN1.676311.677811.677321.66929
CHF/JPY113.26113.3113.845113.153
CHF/RON3.975693.993693.976633.97221
CHF/TRY3.915723.918723.935763.88063
EUR/AUD1.558481.559281.565361.55085
EUR/CAD1.506831.507431.512121.50102
EUR/CHF1.166081.166381.172041.16569
EUR/CZK25.5725.6225.611325.57517
EUR/DKK7.439517.443017.44067.44063
EUR/GBP0.892780.892980.895280.88992
EUR/HKD9.209469.214469.228489.1912
EUR/HUF311.52311.92312.553311.558
EUR/ILS4.135664.143664.151644.13962
EUR/JPY132.26132.29133.144132.068
EUR/MXN22.3422.3522.5372422.32772
EUR/NOK9.719319.726319.744129.65916
EUR/NZD1.730891.732591.740191.71755
EUR/PLN4.231864.236864.251284.23392
EUR/RON4.642334.652334.642334.64155
EUR/RUB69.7170.3170.1493870.12504
EUR/SEK9.949899.959899.968659.8896
EUR/SGD1.597421.598521.601191.59643
EUR/TRY4.565714.567714.603034.53911
EUR/USD1.179381.179581.18211.17578
EUR/ZAR16.4706816.4906816.7803416.47634
GBP/AUD1.745451.746351.756251.73859
GBP/BGN2.189492.191492.197062.18538
GBP/CAD1.687191.688191.692361.6809
GBP/CHF1.306171.306771.314721.3057
GBP/CZK28.6428.728.7417128.58208
GBP/DKK8.330668.335668.360678.3133
GBP/HKD10.3125910.3195910.3536110.29317
GBP/HUF348.83349.33350.746348.424
GBP/JPY148.12148.17149.298147.961
GBP/NOK10.8831810.8931810.9096910.80136
GBP/NZD1.937711.939211.952811.92457
GBP/PLN4.738894.744894.771034.73564
GBP/RON5.19285.21785.201145.19682
GBP/SEK11.1425711.1535711.1605311.08162
GBP/SGD1.78851.79051.798091.78718
GBP/TRY5.11535.12035.164955.09087
GBP/USD1.320831.321131.325881.31715
GBP/ZAR18.4420318.4700318.8340318.44029
HKD/JPY14.34614.36614.47714.342
NZD/CAD0.869720.870520.875380.8646
NZD/CHF0.673420.674220.68190.67253
NZD/JPY76.476.4677.4876.248
NZD/USD0.681310.681610.68820.67822
SGD/HKD5.761795.767795.767055.75584
SGD/JPY82.6582.7583.35682.72
TRY/BGN0.426470.429470.428070.4263
TRY/JPY28.7729.0729.02928.99
TRY/RON1.012781.020781.012781.01143
USD/BGN1.657971.658471.662181.65465
USD/CAD1.276671.276971.282221.27153
USD/CHF0.988620.988920.994210.98803
USD/CZK21.6821.7221.7146521.66525
USD/DKK6.307466.309966.32866.27641
USD/HKD7.809467.814467.810447.80858
USD/HUF264.39264.79264.828264.138
USD/ILS3.51053.51853.519443.51361
USD/JPY112.14112.16113.134111.956
USD/MXN18.9356618.9456619.1086718.92023
USD/NOK8.240268.248268.265228.18223
USD/PLN3.58813.59213.597653.58769
USD/RON3.934653.944653.936063.93328
USD/RUB59.1359.5359.60259.40113
USD/SEK8.42458.43358.45558.37369
USD/SGD1.35441.3551.357571.35366
USD/TRY3.87063.87263.902743.86836
USD/ZAR13.9708613.9858614.2291613.96522

Press F5 to refresh the quotes, or monitor them in real time here.