DeltaStock - Global Forex and CFD Broker

Open a Live Account
Open a FREE Demo Account
Инвестиционен посредник в България с най-висок рейтинг за 2017 г.
Инвестиционен посредник в България с най-висок рейтинг за 2017 г.

List of Currency Pairs

Deltastock offers competitive trading conditions for CFDs on 80 FOREX pairs, which are outlined below. You can find the pair you are looking for by entering its symbol (e.g. EUR/USD) or just a part of it (e.g. EU).

Symbol:
Symbol Bid Ask High Low
AUD/CAD0.94990.95050.950370.94915
AUD/CHF0.724570.725270.725070.72399
AUD/JPY81.5681.6181.66681.413
AUD/NZD1.067991.069091.068951.06797
AUD/USD0.717680.717880.717790.71653
BGN/RON2.378292.384292.379292.38316
CAD/CHF0.762510.763310.762960.76272
CAD/JPY85.7985.8585.94685.799
CHF/BGN1.723691.725191.725851.72439
CHF/JPY112.44112.52112.723112.487
CHF/RON4.098234.116234.098234.10348
CHF/TRY5.390215.420215.442235.39647
EUR/AUD1.564871.565671.566261.56392
EUR/CAD1.486281.486881.486581.48591
EUR/CHF1.133881.134481.13441.13307
EUR/CZK25.8525.925.9498525.85102
EUR/DKK7.457477.460977.459647.45991
EUR/GBP0.873090.873490.873820.87264
EUR/HKD8.79388.79888.794778.78986
EUR/HUF322.18322.58322.377320.721
EUR/ILS4.135774.160774.136214.15679
EUR/JPY127.56127.59127.771127.508
EUR/MXN22.8322.8422.9220622.71239
EUR/NOK9.559699.566699.56499.55545
EUR/NZD1.670241.671941.67231.67098
EUR/PLN4.303674.308674.303674.28189
EUR/RON4.65244.66244.65564.6602
EUR/RUB75.7776.3776.019576.18621
EUR/SEK10.2635610.2735610.2681610.26675
EUR/SGD1.553781.554881.554491.55289
EUR/TRY6.114256.144256.207986.1336
EUR/USD1.1231.12321.123071.12177
EUR/ZAR16.2389716.2589716.2576716.16674
GBP/AUD1.79211.7931.793561.79052
GBP/BGN2.238792.240792.240812.2392
GBP/CAD1.701921.702921.702961.70094
GBP/CHF1.298461.299261.299751.29761
GBP/CZK29.6229.6829.748729.50873
GBP/DKK8.539788.544788.548018.53898
GBP/HKD10.0700110.0770110.0725610.06196
GBP/HUF369.14369.64369.212366.188
GBP/JPY146.08146.13146.367146.021
GBP/NOK10.9465510.9565510.9514210.94
GBP/NZD1.912981.914481.915481.91356
GBP/PLN4.930994.936994.930994.88863
GBP/RON5.323935.348935.323935.32331
GBP/SEK11.7540411.7650411.7633111.75236
GBP/SGD1.779021.781021.78031.77789
GBP/TRY7.006877.038877.084727.00261
GBP/USD1.285911.286211.286291.28397
GBP/ZAR18.5947218.6227218.6152918.52079
HKD/JPY14.49214.51214.52414.507
NZD/CAD0.889170.889970.889520.8888
NZD/CHF0.678260.679060.678660.67784
NZD/JPY76.3176.3776.42376.246
NZD/USD0.671590.671890.671930.67094
SGD/HKD5.656345.662345.657955.65772
SGD/JPY82.0382.1382.22382.075
TRY/BGN0.316120.321620.31690.31765
TRY/JPY20.6420.9920.80120.901
TRY/RON0.754430.764430.75620.75759
USD/BGN1.741211.741711.744071.74163
USD/CAD1.323661.323961.324651.32385
USD/CHF1.00981.01011.010861.00979
USD/CZK23.0323.0723.08422.9934
USD/DKK6.640476.642976.649576.64253
USD/HKD7.831947.836947.833537.83473
USD/HUF287.06287.46287.265285.331
USD/ILS3.682273.707273.689923.68207
USD/JPY113.65113.67113.854113.59
USD/MXN20.3420.3520.3717820.16978
USD/NOK8.510758.518758.522598.51698
USD/PLN3.835053.839053.83593.80842
USD/RON4.142474.152474.146724.13606
USD/RUB67.5867.9867.6451567.52
USD/SEK9.140059.149059.150939.14732
USD/SGD1.3841.38461.385161.38416
USD/TRY5.446525.476525.496845.44382
USD/ZAR14.4753814.4903814.4834614.40276

Press F5 to refresh the quotes, or monitor them in real time here.