Инвестиционен посредник в България с най-висок рейтинг за 2017 г.
Инвестиционен посредник в България с най-висок рейтинг за 2017 г.

List of Currency Pairs

Deltastock offers competitive trading conditions for CFDs on 80 FOREX pairs, which are outlined below. You can find the pair you are looking for by entering its symbol (e.g. EUR/USD) or just a part of it (e.g. EU).

Symbol:
Symbol Bid Ask High Low
AUD/CAD0.897510.898110.897510.89811
AUD/CHF0.670020.670720.670020.67072
AUD/JPY72.7272.7772.7272.77
AUD/NZD1.080321.081421.080321.08141
AUD/USD0.676140.676540.676440.67624
BGN/RON2.423262.429262.423262.42926
CAD/CHF0.746270.747070.746270.74707
CAD/JPY8181.0680.99581.055
CHF/BGN1.790091.791591.790091.79159
CHF/JPY108.48108.56108.475108.555
CHF/RON4.336044.354044.336044.35404
CHF/TRY5.769855.799855.769855.79985
EUR/AUD1.628751.629551.628751.62955
EUR/CAD1.462361.462961.462361.46296
EUR/CHF1.091831.092431.091831.09243
EUR/CZK25.8725.9225.8746725.92466
EUR/DKK7.464227.472227.464227.47222
EUR/GBP0.883290.883890.883290.88389
EUR/HKD8.634558.639558.634558.63955
EUR/HUF333.55333.95333.546333.946
EUR/ILS3.867843.892843.867843.89283
EUR/JPY118.48118.54118.483118.543
EUR/MXN21.4321.4421.4329621.44295
EUR/NOK9.987219.994219.987219.99421
EUR/NZD1.760041.761741.760041.76174
EUR/PLN4.373134.378134.373134.37813
EUR/RON4.740354.750354.74284.7479
EUR/RUB70.2970.8970.2868870.88681
EUR/SEK10.698910.708910.698910.7089
EUR/SGD1.517281.518381.517281.51838
EUR/TRY6.30286.33286.30286.33279
EUR/USD1.101761.101961.101771.10195
EUR/ZAR16.4490116.4690116.4490116.46901
GBP/AUD1.843341.844241.843341.84424
GBP/BGN2.212512.214512.212512.21451
GBP/CAD1.654871.655871.654871.65587
GBP/CHF1.235621.236421.235621.23642
GBP/CZK29.2829.3429.2819629.34194
GBP/DKK8.447168.457168.447168.45716
GBP/HKD9.771489.778489.771489.77848
GBP/HUF377.47377.97377.467377.967
GBP/JPY134.09134.17134.087134.167
GBP/NOK11.3019911.3119911.3019911.31198
GBP/NZD1.992141.993641.992141.99364
GBP/PLN4.949124.955124.949124.95512
GBP/RON5.358055.383055.358055.38305
GBP/SEK12.1086412.1196412.1086412.11964
GBP/SGD1.716811.718811.716811.71881
GBP/TRY7.134187.166187.134187.16616
GBP/USD1.246731.247331.246931.24713
GBP/ZAR18.6134918.6414918.6134918.64149
HKD/JPY13.71113.73113.71113.731
NZD/CAD0.830240.831040.830240.83104
NZD/CHF0.619820.620620.619820.62061
NZD/JPY67.2767.3367.27367.333
NZD/USD0.625490.625990.62560.62588
SGD/HKD5.687385.693385.687455.69338
SGD/JPY78.0378.1378.03178.13
TRY/BGN0.306830.312330.306830.31233
TRY/JPY18.58418.93418.58418.934
TRY/RON0.746140.756140.746140.75611
USD/BGN1.774771.775271.77561.77445
USD/CAD1.327151.327751.32741.3275
USD/CHF0.990870.991470.991070.99127
USD/CZK23.4923.5323.487923.5229
USD/DKK6.774836.780836.777236.77843
USD/HKD7.836117.841117.838017.83921
USD/HUF302.69303.09302.781303.005
USD/ILS3.509123.534123.518363.52487
USD/JPY107.54107.58107.547107.567
USD/MXN19.4511519.4611519.4511519.46115
USD/NOK9.063139.071139.063139.07113
USD/PLN3.969133.973133.969583.97268
USD/RON4.301674.311674.301674.31167
USD/RUB63.8664.2664.00364.12
USD/SEK9.709899.718899.711489.7173
USD/SGD1.377221.377821.377221.37782
USD/TRY5.718755.748755.723875.74363
USD/ZAR14.9299814.9449814.9299814.94498

Press F5 to refresh the quotes, or monitor them in real time here.