DeltaStock - Global Forex and CFD Broker

Open a Live Account
Open a FREE Demo Account
Инвестиционен посредник в България с най-висок рейтинг за 2017 г.
Инвестиционен посредник в България с най-висок рейтинг за 2017 г.

List of Currency Pairs

Deltastock offers competitive trading conditions for CFDs on 80 FOREX pairs, which are outlined below. You can find the pair you are looking for by entering its symbol (e.g. EUR/USD) or just a part of it (e.g. EU).

Symbol:
Symbol Bid Ask High Low
AUD/CAD0.956270.956870.957030.95624
AUD/CHF0.725420.726120.725870.72589
AUD/JPY80.0380.0880.07580.047
AUD/NZD1.068791.069891.069961.06938
AUD/USD0.714770.715170.715030.715
BGN/RON2.43162.43762.432562.43742
CAD/CHF0.758320.759120.758890.75852
CAD/JPY83.6683.7283.71383.661
CHF/BGN1.713811.715311.715261.71509
CHF/JPY110.27110.35110.294110.285
CHF/RON4.165224.183224.167974.18304
CHF/TRY5.706695.736695.775345.68699
EUR/AUD1.571331.572131.571481.57082
EUR/CAD1.503171.503771.503721.50192
EUR/CHF1.140421.141021.140551.14005
EUR/CZK25.6725.7225.6770625.66881
EUR/DKK7.462517.470517.465127.46924
EUR/GBP0.864740.865340.864980.86453
EUR/HKD8.813748.818748.81428.8121
EUR/HUF319.9320.3319.909320.064
EUR/ILS4.024344.049344.024494.04618
EUR/JPY125.8125.86125.814125.741
EUR/MXN21.1321.1421.3099321.07644
EUR/NOK9.560289.567289.574559.5655
EUR/NZD1.679861.681561.680851.67988
EUR/PLN4.279034.284034.279114.28083
EUR/RON4.756654.766654.76014.7645
EUR/RUB71.5772.1772.1456772.12044
EUR/SEK10.4524810.4624810.455310.4593
EUR/SGD1.522991.524091.523081.52308
EUR/TRY6.511896.541896.571176.48577
EUR/USD1.123641.123841.123681.12294
EUR/ZAR15.7869115.8069115.7926115.79667
GBP/AUD1.816491.817391.81721.81642
GBP/BGN2.259972.261972.261972.26134
GBP/CAD1.737541.738541.738861.73754
GBP/CHF1.318291.319091.319121.31873
GBP/CZK29.6729.7329.7164829.62844
GBP/DKK8.62648.63648.634028.63393
GBP/HKD10.188210.195210.191910.19074
GBP/HUF369.79370.29369.874370.152
GBP/JPY145.42145.5145.485145.385
GBP/NOK11.0508811.0608811.074711.05794
GBP/NZD1.942181.943681.944511.94188
GBP/PLN4.946444.952444.952144.93217
GBP/RON5.491975.516975.49665.51611
GBP/SEK12.0835112.0945112.0948212.09133
GBP/SGD1.760241.762241.7611.76144
GBP/TRY7.529087.561087.601937.48786
GBP/USD1.298731.299331.299171.29857
GBP/ZAR18.2474718.2754718.2603818.27241
HKD/JPY14.26314.28314.26614.278
NZD/CAD0.894150.894950.895080.89388
NZD/CHF0.678310.679110.678950.67855
NZD/JPY74.8474.974.90274.816
NZD/USD0.668360.668860.668830.66815
SGD/HKD5.783665.789665.784095.78908
SGD/JPY82.5482.6482.56382.61
TRY/BGN0.296920.302420.29950.29974
TRY/JPY19.10519.45519.36119.281
TRY/RON0.724570.734570.725060.73456
USD/BGN1.740211.740711.742031.74065
USD/CAD1.337621.338221.33841.33747
USD/CHF1.014811.015411.015181.01514
USD/CZK22.8422.8822.853222.7123
USD/DKK6.641346.647346.646516.64681
USD/HKD7.842947.847947.84557.8467
USD/HUF284.66285.06284.788282.787
USD/ILS3.579823.604823.584983.57773
USD/JPY111.95111.99111.982111.964
USD/MXN18.8005818.8105818.9042318.75713
USD/NOK8.506678.514678.524158.51444
USD/PLN3.808073.812073.811643.77957
USD/RON4.232334.242334.234944.21822
USD/RUB63.7564.1563.9569864.046
USD/SEK9.301469.310469.30969.31028
USD/SGD1.35551.35611.355651.35602
USD/TRY5.793185.823185.838035.79116
USD/ZAR14.0500614.0650614.0599914.06217

Press F5 to refresh the quotes, or monitor them in real time here.